nbrank,desc

42 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Telangana , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Telangana , Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat In Siri Enclave For Sale In Madinaguda

Saibaba Temple Sri Sai Durga colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹5,164 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Siri Enclave  For Sale  In Madinaguda1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Enclave For Sale In Madeenaguda

shiva enclave  1-15/3/B, Ramakrishna Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shiva Enclave For Sale  In Madeenaguda1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Matrix, For Sale In Hafeezpet

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Jewel For Sale In Hafeezpet

Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹11,030 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In R K Imperial Apartment For Sale In Madeenaguda

R K Imperial Apartment   Mythri Nagar near Pranaam Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Avasa For Sale In Madeenaguda

Avasa  Madeenaguda, Serilingampally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mythri Homes, Mettakanigudem For Sale In Mettakanigudem

mythri homes, Mettakanigudem  Mettakanigudem, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Anvitha Yugana For Sale In Kollur

beside Meru International School Miyapur, Hyderabad, Patancheru - Chandanagar Road, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,985 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivas Residency For Sale In Madeenaguda

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.6 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghava Residency For Sale In Madeenaguda

Sai Raghava Residency  Hyderabad, Madeenaguda, ,Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Raka, Seriingampally For Sale In Seriingampally

Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,701 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Raka For Sale In Seriingampally

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,369 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Jyoti Nilayam For Sale In Madeenaguda

Sri Sai Jyoti Nilayam  Sri Sai Jyoti Nilayam, Abhaya Anjeneya Temple Street, Ramakrishna Nagar, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Raka, Seriingampally For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹12,879 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Cloud 9 Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Cloud 9 apartment  Cloud 9 apartment near Vishali Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,380 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Akash For Sale In Madeenaguda

Hafeezpet near Vijetha Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
72,646/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Raghava Towers For Sale In Sai Raghava Towers

BESIDEMY HOME RAKA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/42

3 BHK Flat In Fortune Heights For Sale In Hafeezpet

Mythri Nagar,South India Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hafeezpet

Manjeera Pipeline Rd,beside Vijetha Super Market, Hafeezpet, Madeenaguda, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Raghava Towers For Sale In Madeenaguda,

Sai raghava towers , Gsm Mall rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In My Homes Jewels For Sale In Miyapur

my homes jewels  Gangaram, ICRISAT Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ksr Greens, Madeenaguda For Sale In Madeenaguda

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Enclave For Sale In Madina Guda

shiva enclave  Hafeezpet, near South India Shopping Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Flat In By The Lake Apartments For Sale In Hafeezpet

beside Concept Root Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In My Home Raka For Sale In Seriingampally

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,969 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Madeenaguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madeenaguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Madeenaguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madeenaguda.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Madeenaguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madeenaguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Madeenaguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madeenaguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!