nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HMT Colony , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in HMT Colony , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Shamala Devi Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

Shamala Devi Apartment   Miyapur, Telangana, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shamala Devi Apartment  For Sale  In Miyapur1/30
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Srp Emerald Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

SRP Emerald Apartments  SRP Emerald Apartments Miyapur - Janapriya West City Rd HMT Colony Miyapur, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srp Emerald Apartments For Sale  In Miyapur1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Pavani Starlit For Sale In Miyapur

Pavani Starlit  Close To Janapriya School, Meghana Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
70,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,673 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pavani Starlit For Sale  In Miyapur1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

Balaji Enclave  Sai nagar colony, near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ratna Vihar For Sale In Miyapur

Ratna Vihar  Mayuri Nagar near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Greater Infras Honesty For Sale In Miyapur

Greater Infras Honesty  Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Greater Infras Jasmine For Sale In Ameenpur

GREATER INFRAS JASMINE  GREATER INFRAS JASMINE, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,804 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Nivriti Homes For Sale In Miyapur

Nivriti Homes  opposite Sentia Global Intl School, BK Enclave, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Nivriti Homes For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
72,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Oakwood Sky City For Sale In Miyapur

HMT Swarnapuri Colony, COLONEY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sr Janahita Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

Road No. 22, HMT Swarnapuri Colony Near SR Preetham Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,284 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Flat In Dnr Ashoka Hill Park For Sale In Ameenpur

G87Q+3C3, Suvarna Valley, RTC Colony, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Miyapur

hmt swarnapuri colony near Symphony - Om Sri Projects LLP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,290 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In Miyapur

RK Residency  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Emmareddy Hill County For Sale In Miyapur

Emmareddy Hill County  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Royal Heights Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

Mayuri Royal Heights Apartment  Venkata Ramana Colony,Near Blooming dales high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Raghava Sai Raghava Towers For Sale In Miyapur

Raghava Sai Raghava Towers  m a nagar road no-6A, Muzaffar Ahmad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mamata Nivas Apartments For Sale In Madinaguda

Mamata Nivas Apartments  Deepthi Sree Nagar Water Tank, Plot 406,, Madeenaguda, 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/55

3 BHK Apartment In Friends Avenue For Sale In Miyapur

Friends Avenue  Friends Avenue, deepthi sree Nagar, Madinaguda, Miyapur.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Mamatha Nivas For Sale In Mamatha Nivas Apartments

Road towards Dharmapuri temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,917 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sv Arcade For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Krushi Nagar, near Akshara Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Gautami Heights For Sale In Krushi Nagar

Anuhar Gautami Heights  Near Gautami Vidya Kshetra School, Shanti Nagar, Krushi Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tanishqa Paradise For Sale In Miyapur

Tanishqa Paradise  Shanti Nagar Colony, Tanishqa Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,521 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,928 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Maktha mosque without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maktha mosque, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Maktha mosque?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maktha mosque.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maktha mosque?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maktha mosque is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Maktha mosque?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maktha mosque. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!