nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in HMT Colony,Hyderabad - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in HMT Colony

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Miyapur

Independent House, HMT Colony near Maktha Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Srp Emerald Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

SRP Emerald Apartments  SRP Emerald Apartments Miyapur - Janapriya West City Rd HMT Colony Miyapur, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srp Emerald Apartments For Sale  In Miyapur1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Miyapur

Balaji Enclave  Sai nagar colony, near Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

BK ENCLAVE , NEAR Sentia The Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,158 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ratna Vihar For Sale In Miyapur

Ratna Vihar  Mayuri Nagar near Ratnadeep Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Greater Infra For Sale In Ameenpur

Sree Balaji Nagar, HMT Swarnapuri Colony, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Flat In Sr Janahita Residency For Sale In Ameenpur

Road No. 22, HMT Swarnapuri Colony Near SR Preetham Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹6,284 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK House For Sale In Bommarillu's Nandanavanam

Independent House, streetno :22/Bommarillu?s nandanavanam/Hmt swarnapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dnr Ashoka Hill Park For Sale In Ameenpur

G87Q+3C3, Suvarna Valley, RTC Colony, Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Nest - Om Sri Projects Llp For Sale In Miyapur

G87Q+F2R, Rd Number 22, Suvarna Valley, RTC Colony, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Chaitra Arcade For Sale In Ameenpur

VSR Chaitra Arcade  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹7,202 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Raghava Sai Raghava Towers For Sale In Miyapur

Raghava Sai Raghava Towers  m a nagar road no-6A, Muzaffar Ahmad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Mamata Nivas Apartments For Sale In Madinaguda

Mamata Nivas Apartments  Deepthi Sree Nagar Water Tank, Plot 406,, Madeenaguda, 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/55

3 BHK Flat In Sv Arcade For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Krushi Nagar, near Akshara Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Anuhar Gautami Heights For Sale In Krushi Nagar

Anuhar Gautami Heights  Near Gautami Vidya Kshetra School, Shanti Nagar, Krushi Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.28 Lacs
₹7,839 per sq.ft.
₹53,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ikea Mahika For Sale In Ikya Mahika

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,403 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maktha mosque without brokerage?

Yes! In Maktha mosque, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maktha mosque?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maktha mosque area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maktha mosque?

Properties available in Maktha mosque could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maktha mosque?

To determine property prices in Maktha mosque, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.