nbrank,desc

236 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Basheer Bagh , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Basheer Bagh , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Ivy By Sriven For Sale In Kandukur

Sriven Ivy By Sriven  kandukur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.89 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
4.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sriven Ivy By Sriven For Sale  In Kandukur 1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss  Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹5,594 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Vinayak Venkat Fortune Bliss For Sale  In Himayath Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Honor Signatis For Sale In Kukatpally

Honor Signatis  Near The Creek Planet School - Neptune Campus, IDL Access Road, Kukatpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,604 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Pristinia For Sale In Kokapet

Rajapushpa Pristinia  Near MPPS Kokapet Govt school, Pipe Line Road, Kokapet, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale In Tellapur

Rajapushpa Imperia  Near SVAAD -pure&sure restaurant, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,291 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Myhome Tridasa For Sale In Tellapur

MyHome Tridasa  Near Meru International School, Ramchandapuram, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Provincia For Sale In Narsingi

Rajapushpa Provincia  Near Tandoori Nights, Puppalaguda, Narsingi, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,912 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Super Codename Miyapur  Super Codename Miyapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Finanacial District For Sale In Financial District

Passcode Finanacial District  Passcode FD, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Financial District For Sale In Financial District

Ultra Codename Financial District  Ultra Codename Financial District, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,293 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Kompally For Sale In Kompally

Super Codename Kompally  Super Codename Kompally, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,293 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Saba Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Maphar Saba Residency  Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
24 m from Road No. 5 Jubilee Hills
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Asbl Spectra For Sale In Financial District

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,414 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,220 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsRaidurg

3 BHK Apartment In Maphar Fort Heritage For Sale In Lakdikapool

Maphar Fort Heritage  Lakdikapool, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹9,806 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.1 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Northstar Sp Palacio For Sale In Abids

Northstar SP Palacio  JN Road, Muralidhar Bagh, Abids, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,994 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Sahil Noorani Opera Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Blue Hope For Sale In Abids

Legend Blue Hope  Legend Estates Pvt Ltd, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.88 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
42,917/Month
Estimated EMI
2,496 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally
0.9 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sristhira Urban Edge For Sale In Almasguda

Sristhira Urban Edge  Almasguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Nvr Arabica For Sale In Medchal

NVR Arabica  Medchal , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Precises Viraat For Sale In Bowrampet

Precises Viraat  Bowrampet ,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.76 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Hearts County For Sale In Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Royal Hearts County  Royal Hearts County, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.55 Lacs
₹3,900 per sq.ft.
32,411/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.21 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
39,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mytri Towers For Sale In Malkapur

Mytri Towers  Malkapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.91 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
56,689/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Satpura For Sale In Shankarpalli

Alpine Satpura  Shankarpalli , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.89 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
37,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Not under loan
64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Meenakshi elysia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Meenakshi elysia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Meenakshi elysia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Meenakshi elysia.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Meenakshi elysia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Meenakshi elysia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Meenakshi elysia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Meenakshi elysia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!