nbrank,desc

58 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chromepet , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Brooksdale Apartments For Sale In Nungambakkam

Brooksdale Apartments   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹18,357 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brooksdale Apartments  For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Asn Serenity For Sale  In Chromepet1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Jains Alpine Meadows

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,289 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Avantikaa For Sale In Chromepet

Poomalai Avantikaa  Poomalai Avantikaa, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.33 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
54,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Ath Crown For Sale In Chitlapakkam

ATH Crown  Chitlapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.46 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
54,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Avinya For Sale In Chromepet

Raunaq Avinya  Next To Bank Of Baroda Pallavaram Branch, Umayalapuram, Chromepet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Near Raaj Residency ,Lakshmi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
92,419/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,834 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Royal Castle  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.68 Lacs
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
30,193/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Codename Chromepet  Super Codename Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Passcode Chromepet  Super Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Neo Chromepet  Passcode Neo Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Chromepet  Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Alpine Meadows For Sale In Thiruneermalai

Jains Alpine Meadows  temple Town Road ,near Shree Green Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Merlin Belani Eternia For Sale In Pammal

Merlin Belani Eternia  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Jbm Myst Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

JBM Myst Apartments  JBM Myst Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Gracy, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

SS Gracy, Pammal  Shankar nagar, near Meenakshi Krishnan Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Asn Shreyas 2 For Sale In Pallavaram

Asn shreyas 2  Ramanujam St Nehru Nagar, Periyar Nagar, near RAJKUMAR 24 HOURS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹7,583 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Brooksdale - Appaswamy Real Estates Limited, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Brooksdale - Appaswamy Real Estates Limited, Pammal  shankar nagar gandhi main road , next meenakshi polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/51
South

3 BHK Flat In Royal Nest Apartment For Sale In Chrompet

Temple town St, near mahalakshmi vidya mandir school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Blue Wall Swasthi Residency, Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Blue Wall Swasthi Residency, Chromepet  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Kamadhenu Flats For Sale In Chromepet

F3 kamathenu flats , sannadi street , ganapathy puram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Vishwakarma Sky Park Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Msr oak villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Msr oak villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Msr oak villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Msr oak villa.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Msr oak villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Msr oak villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Msr oak villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Msr oak villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!