nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Nandheeshwarar Nagar , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Nandheeshwarar Nagar , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Dgm Thirumala For Sale In Guduvancheri
DGM Thirumala DGM Thirumala
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sree For Sale In Nandhivaram Guduvancherry Town Panchayat
Perumal Kovil Street
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,362 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Dcm Thirumala For Sale In Guduvanchery
Nellikuppam Rd, near Govt Girls higher secondary school Nandhivaram.
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sis Safaa For Sale In Guduvancheri
Uthasuryan Nagar, Near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,584 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sis Safaa Phase I For Sale In Urapakkam
Sis Safaa Phase I next to NPR Kalyana mantapam, GST Road, Urapakkam, Chennai - 603202, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In South India Safaa For Sale In Gst Road
South India Safaa GST road urapakkam guduvancheri
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,088 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In South India Safaa For Sale In Guduvancheri
South India Safaa S.I.S Safaa, V339+J5M, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya The Belvedere For Sale In Guduvancheri
Akshaya The Belvedere Urapakkam, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya The Belvedere For Sale In Guduvanchery
Akshaya The Belvedere Urapakkam,Near Featherlite Swargam
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Amodif Sky View For Sale In Guduvancheri
Vishnupriya Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹49.5 Lacs
₹3,960 per sq.ft.
₹28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ashwini Amaniya For Sale In Guduvancherry
32, 3rd St, Gandhi Nagar, near Government girls higher secondary school
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,398 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery
Lancor Lumina Apartment Lancor Lumina, Nelukuppam Hwy, Moolakazhani, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
Under Loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,887 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Joy At Shriram Temple Bells, Chennai For Sale In Guduvanchery
Perumattanallur
Not under loan₹
₹57.92 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹33,196/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ishan For Sale In Guduvanchery
Lalitha nagar near racket rebels badminton and fitness centre
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dac Midtown For Sale In Guduvancheri
DAC Midtown Near SRM College of Pharmacy, Potheri, Guduvancheri, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹78.25 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
₹44,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Turumala Aprtmetn For Sale In Guduvancherry
Thottam Avenue, Defense Colony, Kumaran Nagar, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Homes The Belvedere, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery
Guduvancheri
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Pranavi Flats For Sale In Guduvanchery
Balaji Avenue Padmavathi Nagar Near Murugan Temple
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery
Featherlite vaikuntam No 6, GST Rd, Guduvancheri,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Featherlite vaikuntam Featherlite vaikuntam
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery
srinath 80000002026-05-153 BHK Flat In Featherlite Vaikuntam, Guduvanchery For Sale In GuduvancheryGST Road3 BHK Flat In Featherlite Vaikuntam, Guduvanchery For Sale In GuduvancheryGuduvancherychennai3 BHK Flat In Featherlite Vaikuntam, Guduvanchery For Sale In GuduvancheryGuduvancherychennaiNot under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Xs Real Vivacity For Sale In Guduvancheri
15th nenipekkam road, Off GST Road, Arungal, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA. Narayanapuram, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindhavan For Sale In Guduvanchery
Sai Brindhavan Railway Station, Guduvancheri, near gudavanchery railway station
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,530 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Desh Apartments, Urapakkam, Chennai For Sale In Urapakkam, Chennai
Desh Apartments, Urapakkam, Chennai National Highway 45, Bharani Dharan Boss, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603210
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sree Mansion For Sale In Guduvanchery
Ganepati nagar near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,356 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Nandheeshwarar nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nandheeshwarar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Nandheeshwarar nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nandheeshwarar nagar.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nandheeshwarar nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nandheeshwarar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Nandheeshwarar nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nandheeshwarar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!