nbrank,desc

87 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale In Mulund West

Prestige Forest Hills  Near Apex Hospitals Mulund, Swapna Nagari/Veena Nagar On DP Road, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹17,189 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Forest Hills For Sale  In Mulund West1/19
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Pinnacle  Near Fortis Hospital,Goregaon Link Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹17,887 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Pinnacle For Sale  In Mulund West1/11
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats, Mulund West  Near Balrajeshwar Temple , Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Tirumala Habitats For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Tirumala Habitats  Transcon Tirumala Habitats Near HP Retail Pump,Govardhan Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹24,540 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Transcon Fortune 500 For Sale In Mulund West

Transcon Fortune 500  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,328 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel For Sale In Mira Road East

Techno Vision Vivanta Marvel  Mira Road East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,856 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Kanchan Krupa For Sale In Mulund West

Alliance Kanchan Krupa  Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In R Rekhaz For Sale In Mulund

R Rekhaz   Mulund, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹13,929 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Siesta For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Kailash Tower For Sale In Thane West

Kailash tower  Owala naka near Kailash Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹17,917 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Guddi Ambe Krupa For Sale In Mulund West

Guddi Ambe Krupa  Mulund West, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹15,718 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Builtron Ambaji For Sale In Mulund

Builtron Ambaji   Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹17,311 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Singhania Valencia Park For Sale In Thane West

Singhania Valencia Park  Singhania Valencia Park, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹10,100 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ariisto Celestia For Sale In Mulund West

Ariisto Celestia  Ariisto Celestia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,417 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Malabar For Sale In Malabar Hill

Runwal Malabar  Dongarsi, Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.49 Crores
₹69,528 per sq.ft.
15.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Infinia For Sale In Mulund

Ace Infinia  Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,005 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Jvm Clermont For Sale In Mulund West

JVM Clermont  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹19,152 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum For Sale In Mulund

Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum  Ashwamedh Ashwa Platinum, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,877 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Mulund For Sale In Mulund

Super Passcode Mulund  Super Codename MUM Central 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,578 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Mulund For Sale In Mulund

Passcode Mulund  Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Mulund For Sale In Mulund

Super Codename Mulund  Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Contendre Enclave For Sale In Mulund West

Contendre Enclave  Mulund West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹15,015 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1 For Sale In Mulund West

Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1  Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹22,617 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti 604 For Sale In Thane

Dosti 604  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank ATM, Wagle, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹12,086 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Greens, Mulund West  Mulund goregaon link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹29,864 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Om jayanand chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om jayanand chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Om jayanand chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om jayanand chs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Om jayanand chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om jayanand chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Om jayanand chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om jayanand chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!