nbrank,desc

72 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Thane , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Thane , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  905, Phase 2, Antarli, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava For Sale  In Dombivli1/14
Parking
Nearby: PVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiRegency EstateJumbokingLODHA Xperia MallDMart

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava Casa   905, Phase 2, Antarli, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava Casa   For Sale  In Dombivali East1/7
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency Estate

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava River View For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava River View  opposite Xparia Mall, Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
South-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Phase Ii For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava Phase II  Lakeshore geeen -Serenity, Lodha Crown, Lakeshore greens, Palava Phase 2 Dombivli East Dombivili, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Urbano For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Urbano  Lodha Palava Urbano
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.5 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
46,138/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Kalyan Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Downtown For Sale In Antarli

Lodha Palava Downtown  5468+HG Casa Apartment, Casa Clara Downtown Palava, 2, Antarli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,893 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City Central Park For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava City Central Park  Lodha World School, Near, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Dombivali For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Crown Dombivali  Lodha Crown Dombivali, palava city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Phase Ii For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava Phase II   NEAR Taloja bypass road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Mannash Boutique LAKSHOOR GREENS ELITE T WING PALAVA PHASE II KONI, Dombivli, 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Phase 2-Casa Aurora, Taloja By Pass Road, Near Kumbharli Phata Bus, stop Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,222 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Phase 2 - Casa Aurora,Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Pandurang WadiAIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiAmruta ParkRegency Estate

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,056 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,493 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Milano For Sale In Dombivli East

Casa Milano  5437+X89, Phase 2, Downtown, Palava City, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Downtown, Taloja For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Uno, Khoni For Sale In Uno M, Lakeshore Green, Palava

Lodha Palava Uno, Khoni  M Wing, Near Sher e Punjab restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,956 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Downtown For Sale In Taloja

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Hanging Gardens For Sale In Thane

Lodha Hanging Gardens  Near Domino?s Pizza, Dombivli East, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,388 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: AIMS HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiSai Balaji ParkRegency EstateJumboking

Lodha Palava Downtown  Lodha Palava Downtown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Downtown For Sale In Thakurli

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,249 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Lodha Palava Downtown  5468+HG Casa Apartment, Casa Clara Downtown Palava, 2, Antarli, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,063 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava City, Dombivli East  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Near Lodha World School, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli, Nilje Gaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,063 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Om sai kanishk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om sai kanishk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Om sai kanishk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om sai kanishk.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Om sai kanishk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om sai kanishk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Om sai kanishk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om sai kanishk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!