nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in IILM Institute , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in IILM Institute , Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Belmonte For Sale In Sector 53

Not under loan
8.75 Crores
₹29,511 per sq.ft.
5.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,965 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vipul Belmonte For Sale  In Sector 531/22
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Belmonte For Sale In Sector 53

Vipul Belmonte  Golf Course Rd, Parsvnath Exotica, DLF Phase 5,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vipul Belmonte For Sale  In Sector 53
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Exotica Extension For Sale In Sector 53

108, Parsvnath Exotica, DLF Phase 5, Sector 53, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.25 Crores
₹23,478 per sq.ft.
4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,514 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector-53

Sector-53, near D5, Parsvnath Exotica,.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sora For Sale In Sector 53

Godrej Sora  Sector 53, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.31 Crores
₹33,739 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,463 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram
1.8 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica Golf Course Rd Parsvnath Exotica, Sector 53 Gurugram, Haryana 122011 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹25,907 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,895 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Sector 53-54
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Exotica For Sale In Sector 53

Parsvnath Exotica  Sector 53, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.69 Crores
₹41,164 per sq.ft.
5.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vipul Aarohan For Sale In Sector 53

Vipul Aarohan  Vipul Aarohan, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹16,604 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,216 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Saraswati kunj without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Saraswati kunj, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Saraswati kunj?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Saraswati kunj.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Saraswati kunj?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Saraswati kunj is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Saraswati kunj?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Saraswati kunj. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!