nbrank,desc

15 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 72 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 72 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Flat In Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Sector 71, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,319 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avenue 71 For Sale  In Sector 711/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector-71

Chd Avenue 71  Sector-71, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale  In Sector-71

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 72

chd Avenue 71  Sector 71, Sohna Rd Sector 72 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,212 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Chd Avenue 71  near, CHD Avenue, Sohna Rd, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,458 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Tata Primanti, E-Block, Tatvam Villas, Dhani, Sector 72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹20,392 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector-71

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sukh Shanti Cghs For Sale In Sector 56

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

Chd Avenue 71  near, CHD Avenue, Sohna Rd , near Prakriti Wellnes by Poonam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,800 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Chd Avenue 71

near SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Avenue 72, Sector 72 For Sale In Sector 72

Avenue 72 near TATA housing primati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Today Callidora For Sale In Sector 73

Today Callidora  Sector 73, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Chd Avenue 71 For Sale In Sector 71

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,486 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,802 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Village, Fazilpur Jharsa (Near Vatika Chowk, Sohna Road, Southern Peripheral Rd, Sector 72, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Today Canary Greens For Sale In Sector 73

Behrampur Rd Sector 72A, near Today callidora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,010 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Today Canary Greens For Sale  In Sector 73
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Urban Homes 2  Pyramid Urban Homes 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 For Sale  In Sector 861/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes E For Sale In Sector 86

Pyramid Urban homes e  Sunshine Helios Internal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,778 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 86

pyramid urban homes  Naharpur Rd , behind BP petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Urban Homes  Pyramid Urban Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Residences For Sale In Sector 33,

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Residency , Sector 33 For Sale In Sector 33

Unitech Residency , Sector 33  Sector 33, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹18,900 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Residences For Sale In Sector 33, Gurugram

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,181 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Pyramid Urban Homes 2  Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹10,591 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Residences For Sale In Sector-33

Unitech The Residences  Unitech The Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,654 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Unitech The Residences  Sector 33, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,799 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Unitech The Residencies For Sale In Sector-33

Unitech The Residencies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In The Residences For Sale In Sector-33

Uniworld Resorts, Sector-33, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Unitech The Residences For Sale In Sector 33

Unitech The Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Residences, Sector 33, Gurugram For Sale In Sector 33

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,098 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In One Good Earth For Sale In Sector 71

ONE GOOD EARTH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Trehan Floors Sector 71 Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 71

K5J9+CH1, Fazilpur Jharsa, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹17,284 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Trehan Floors For Sale In Trehan Luxury Floors Sector 71

K5J9+CH1, Fazilpur Jharsa, Sector 71, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,190 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global For Sale In Signature Global Andour Heights

Signature Global City 92
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,786 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,434 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Andour Heights  Signature Global Andour Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,266 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Titanium SPR  Signature Global Titanium SPR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹16,367 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Titanium Spr For Sale In Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road

Signature Global Titanium SPR  Opposite Sri chaitanya techno School, Rao Vijayveer Marg Road, Sector 71, Southern Peripheral Road, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹18,489 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 48

Vipul World, near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Resorts For Sale In Sector 48

Central Park Resorts  Sector 48, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.31 Crores
₹31,235 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Central Park Resorts  Vipul World, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001 near GD Goenka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹32,103 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sector 72 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 72, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sector 72?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 72.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 72?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 72 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sector 72?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 72. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!