nbrank,desc

152 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Epitome Elan For Sale  In Kothnur1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Epitome Elan For Sale  In Kothnur1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte For Sale In Prestige Falcon City

Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte  Kanakapura Road, anajanapura road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276 For Sale In Needs 3 Project 276

Needs 3 Project 276  near meenakshi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City Prestige Falcon City, Konanakunte, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹18,403 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34

Prestige Falcon City  Kanakapura Rd Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹23,082 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Sattva Aqua Vista  1, Bannerghatta Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

Prestige Falcon City  Sy No. 12, Dodda kallasandra - Narayana Nagar Rd, Anjanadri Layout, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹22,117 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In J P Nagar 7th Phase, Bangalore

Mahaveer Sitara  Besides Brahma brews
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹11,785 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,963 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Magnus For Sale In Bannerghatta

Sobha Magnus  Near Royal Meenakshi Mall, Arekere, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹16,350 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Vainavi Celestium For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vainavi Celestium  Near Indian Oil Petrol Bunk, Puttenahalli, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹14,965 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,165 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skycrest For Sale In Bannerghatta

Arvind Skycrest  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,298 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Sitara For Sale In Jp Nagar

Mahaveer Sitara   Achappa Layout, Silver Oak Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,045 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elysian For Sale In Kalena Agrahara, Bangalore

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹19,481 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Valmark Orchard Square For Sale In Jp Nagar

Valmark Orchard Square  JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.12 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
56,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Courtyard For Sale In Gottigere

Suraksha Courtyard  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Gottigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,602 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

Prestige Falcon City  Prestige Falcon City Konanakunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,040 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Jasper For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Mahaveer Jasper  97, Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,730 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Inspira Premier Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Inspira Premier Krishna  Inspira Premier Krishna, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Majestic Fortune  Eswara Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,582 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,952 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shakthi shelters, jp nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shakthi shelters, jp nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shakthi shelters, jp nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shakthi shelters, jp nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shakthi shelters, jp nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shakthi shelters, jp nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shakthi shelters, jp nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shakthi shelters, jp nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!