nbrank,desc

2 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Telangana , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Telangana , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale In Uppal

Tricolour Palm Cove  Palmcove(Tricolour) shantinagar uppal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tricolour Palm Cove For Sale  In Uppal1/40
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal
0.5 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Kuteer For Sale In Uppal

SANJANA KUTEER   Medipally near Medipally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanjana Kuteer  For Sale  In Uppal1/11
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkSupraja HospitalsUppal

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Skyila Apartment For Sale In Puppalguda

skyila Apartment   EIPL Skyila Gated Community
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Skyila Apartment  For Sale  In Puppalguda1/18
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal
1.2 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Srinivasa residency  Ayyappa Swamy Temple Rd, Srinivasa Nagar, Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srinivasa Residency For Sale  In Boduppal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameySupraja HospitalsUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Homes For Sale In Uppal

Srinivasa Homes  Mallikarjuna Nagar, Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
2.0 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vr Residency For Sale In Uppal

Laxma Reddy Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/9
0.7 km from Uppal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dr. Chevva Bhagyalaxmi Jewel Apartment For Sale In Uppal

LB Nagar - Uppal Rd NeAR Raj Laxmi Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Amulya Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

Amulya Heights  Amulya Heights Near Padmavati Colony ECIL Cross Roads, opp. Venkateshwara Swamy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Amulya Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

AMULYA HEIGHTS  Near, Padmavati Colony, ECIL Cross Roads, opp. Venkateshwara Swamy Temple, Kushaiguda, near Amulya Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Amulya Heights For Sale In Kushaiguda

Amulya Heights   Sai Nagar Colony, ECIL, Cherlapalli Secunderabad, Telangana 500062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kapra

Chakripuram Cross ROAD NEAR NARAYANA E TECHNO SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Cherlapalli

Sai Nagar Colony, near MRR High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Nilayam For Sale In Gayatri Nagar, Allapur, Borabanda

durga nilayam   , Gayatri Nagar near Hari Dosa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
79,896/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sarah Enclave For Sale In Borabanda

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMadhapur
1.3 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Panchayathi Apartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

panchayathi apartment  Panchavati Apartments Pragathi Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
0.9 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sarswathi Enclave For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhagya Nagar Colony, near Dwarakamai mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
0.2 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Bolarum

prem nagar near bolarum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.22 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,395/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

hmt satavahana nagar kphb colony near kphb metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.0 km from JNTU
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

hmt satavahana nagar kphb colony near kphb metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.0 km from JNTU
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kukatpally

FCV2+JG9, Unnamed Road, Bhagya Nagar Colony, Kukatpally,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
0.2 km from KPHB Colony
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Shanti nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shanti nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Shanti nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shanti nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Shanti nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shanti nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Shanti nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shanti nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!