nbrank,desc

95 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Rani Gunj , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Rani Gunj , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride For Sale In Secunderabad

Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride  Near Hussain Sagar Lake, Off Tank Bund Road, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,268 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride For Sale  In Secunderabad
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Shantha Sri Ram Chalet Meadows For Sale In Musheerabad

shantha sri ram chalet meadows  bakaram musheerabad Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shantha Sri Ram Chalet Meadows For Sale  In Musheerabad1/35
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Jalvayu Tower, Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Lower Tank Bund, Elchiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

sri sai krupa residency  Gandhi Medical College Gandhi Hospital, Bhoiguda Road, Musheerabad, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, 500025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Plaza Apartments, Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,379 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Lalitha Jewel For Sale In Kavadiguda

gandhinagar street 12
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,785 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shanta Sriram Chalet Meadows For Sale In Musheerabad

Shanta Sriram Chalet Meadows   Musheerabad, Bakaram, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,981 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Kavadiguda

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,601 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Tejaswini Arcade For Sale In Kavadiguda

tejaswini arcade  next to hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Centrum For Sale In Kavadiguda

Indiabulls Centrum  Near Vartha Office, Lower Tank Bund Road, Elichiguda, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad-500080, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,315 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Iram Builders For Sale In Nampally

iram builders  Aghapura near City Grand Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

3 BHK Flat In Kunda Enclave For Sale In Musheerabad

near Sagarlal Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Elite Homes For Sale In Musheerabad

elite homes  Sri Bhavani Shankar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,024 sqft
Builtup
South
1.1 km from Durgama Cheruvu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vedas Pride For Sale In Kavadiguda

Street Number 8, SBH Colony, Gandhi Nagar, near Hari Hara Kshetram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Padmini Nivas For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Padmini Nivas  Jogani near Dimmy Pan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Prajay Crest Apartment For Sale In Kalasiguda

Prajay Crest apartment  CFRV+RR8, Krishna Complex, Kalasiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Navkar Pride For Sale In Shivajinagar

near Manohar Theatre, regimental bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹12,585 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Y.yadireddy Complex For Sale In Rani Gunj

Y.Yadireddy Complex  Distilery Road, Street Number 8, Hyderbasthi, Rani Gunj, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Apartments, Kavadiguda For Sale In Sai Plaza

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Chabbra Heights For Sale In Bhoiguda

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Patny Villa Apartments For Sale In Kabir's Apartment, Patny Nagar Rd, Rasoolpura, Viman Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Patny Villa Apartments  Patny Villa Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mohans Vinodam Apartment For Sale In Gandhi Nagar,

Mohans Vinodam Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aliza Enclave For Sale In Musheerabad

Musheerabad Main Rd, Near Musheerabad Musheerabad Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Sai Plaza For Sale In Kavadiguda

Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, near Kawadig
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mohan Enclave, Adikmet For Sale In Sri Mohan's Chat

Road No 7 masjid lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sm modi complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sm modi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sm modi complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sm modi complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sm modi complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sm modi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sm modi complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sm modi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!