nbrank,desc

7 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Rani Gunj , Hyderabad | 4 BHK Apartments in Rani Gunj , Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Udaya Island Apartments For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Udaya Island Apartments  Udaya Island Apts, Street Number 8, SBI Officers Colony, Gandhi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Udaya Island Apartments For Sale  In Gandhi Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4 BHK Flat In Crescent Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

D.No. 1-8-450, MIG-70, Intergraph Lane, Indian Airlines Colony, Begumpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Crescent Apartments For Sale  In Begumpet1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

standalone building, 7th street near Fortune study hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Luxure One For Sale In Kavadiguda

Zamistanpur NEAR Sree Sai Raja Deluxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,319 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

Independent House, , Gandhi Nagar, near Anjaneya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kavadiguda

Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, near VIDYA VIHAR HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Musheerabad,

Masjid-e-Meraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Crescent Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Crescent Apartments For Sale  In Begumpet1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

standalone building, 7th street near Fortune study hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Luxure One For Sale In Kavadiguda

Zamistanpur NEAR Sree Sai Raja Deluxe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,319 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavadiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kavadiguda

Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, near VIDYA VIHAR HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Musheerabad,

Masjid-e-Meraj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Sm modi complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sm modi complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Sm modi complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sm modi complex.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sm modi complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sm modi complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Sm modi complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sm modi complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!