nbrank,desc

129 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Judicial Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Judicial Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highlands For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Highlands  Survey No-19/1, off, Kanakapura Rd, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,070 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Highlands For Sale  In Mallasandra 1/46
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Mallasandra

PURVA highland   Bengaluru, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Highland  For Sale  In Mallasandra1/5
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,387 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Park Hill  near kumaran school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹11,899 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Purva Highland  Survey No-19/1, off, Holiday Village Rd, Near Purva Park Hill, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,189 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Off Kanakapura Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,139 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Park Hill  Township, Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar, Bengaluru, Mallasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,008 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,957 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Park Hill  Survey No-19/1, off Holiday Village Road, near Purva highlands, Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.97 Crores
₹11,283 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Park Hill  Mallasandra, Kanakapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,589 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,936 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Park Hill  K1503, PURVA HIGHLANDS, Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,105 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,936 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Park Hill  Off Kanakapura Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Park Hill  Near KumaranSchool
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹11,128 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Arena Pebble Court For Sale In Talaghattapura

Sobha arena pebble court  Vajramuneshwara Gate, Paramount Gardens, Jyotipuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,008 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GatePremier Neuro & Eye Care CenterKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha For Sale In Talaghattapura

Sobha  Sobha Arena pebbleccourt Thalaghattapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,692 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mylasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Vanshika Natures Harmony For Sale In Talaghattapura

Vanshika Natures Harmony  Near Anjanapura R4B Metro Depot,VISL Layout,Kanakapura Road, Talaghattapura,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,126 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateVajarahalliRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.Nitesh Caesars Palace

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Primrose Hills For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,792 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout 2nd Phase

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,016 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,748 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Off, Kanakapura Road

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,565 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KaggalipuraSilk InstituteB M Kaval Aagara ForestBrigade Meadows Phase-1Swadeshi's Family Restaurant - kanakapura Road

Provident Park Square  provident park square 3c ferns
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹14,014 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Under Loan
2.47 Crores
₹12,752 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,852 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sps indraprastha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sps indraprastha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sps indraprastha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sps indraprastha.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sps indraprastha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sps indraprastha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sps indraprastha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sps indraprastha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!