nbrank,desc

446 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 1st Main Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

srinidhi Enclave  st Main Rd, Samvruddi Enclave, Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/24
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Enclave For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

sri nidhi enclave  3rd Main Road ,near ISKCON South Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Residency For Sale In Kumar Sawamy Layout

near St.Philomena's English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Padmalaya Residency  2nd Main Rd, Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In An Omkar For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

AN OMKAR   WH23+J8V Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vv Palace For Sale In Gowdanapalya

VV palace  keppanna layout 15th cross Bright Way School Main Rd, Near Brightway School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dodda, Gowdanapalya

Standalone building, 15th cross, near Brightway School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Apartment  Kumaraswamy Layout II Stage near Kidzone pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Nine, Isro Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Oasis Nine, ISRO Layout, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shashikiran Apartments For Sale In Vittal Nagar

Shashikiran apartments  Banashankari 5th Stage,Near Deodate Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Oasis 9 Apartment For Sale In Isro Layout, Bangalore

Oasis 9 Apartment  Near BESCOM and Star Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout,

standalone building, 2nd Stage, near Sri Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone building, 1st Cross Road near Manjushree Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,398 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vallabha Lake Side 2 For Sale In Subramanyapura

Vittal Nagar near ISRO MATCH POINT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nanda Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Nanda Heights  Brigade Nanda Heights Near Fit Factory Gym, Chikkallasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,839 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,762 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Narya Breath Fresh For Sale In Jp Nagar

Narya Breath Fresh  JP Nagar 8th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,085 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Narya Breath Fresh For Sale In Jp Nagar

Narya Breath Fresh  8th Main Rd, BHCS Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Navya Nivas For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Near Rakshith Pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Akshaya Regalia For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

UTTARAHALLI HOBLI, , BENGALURU SOUTH TALUK, BENGALURU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kbg Kempu Honnu For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Kbg Kempu Honnu  Canara Bank ColonyKBG Kempu Honnu Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Premier samarth abode without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Premier samarth abode, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Premier samarth abode?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Premier samarth abode.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Premier samarth abode?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Premier samarth abode is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Premier samarth abode?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Premier samarth abode. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!