nbrank,desc

182 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near 1st Main Road , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

srinidhi Enclave  st Main Rd, Samvruddi Enclave, Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/24
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Enclave For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

sri nidhi enclave  3rd Main Road ,near ISKCON South Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Nidhi Enclave For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Apartment  Kumaraswamy Layout II Stage near Kidzone pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nanda Heights For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Brigade Nanda Heights  Brigade Nanda Heights Near Fit Factory Gym, Chikkallasandra Village, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,762 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,839 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹17,726 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Narya Breath Fresh For Sale In Jp Nagar

Narya Breath Fresh  8th Main Rd, BHCS Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Narya Breath Fresh For Sale In Jp Nagar

Narya Breath Fresh  JP Nagar 8th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,085 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In R R Meadows For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

simhadri layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Incicon Avalon For Sale In Uttarahalli

InCiCon Avalon  Uttarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.1 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
48,201/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Paramount For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Siri Paramount  Kempanna Layout, Gowdanapalya, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, ??????? 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Araya Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

araya apartment  ISRO Layout,near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Divine For Sale In Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli

3rd Cross, Canara Bank Colony, Opposite Road of Shanthi Sagar Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Garud Royal Ankappa For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

4th Main Road near Aptha Badminton Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,783 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Siri Springs For Sale In Uttarahalli

Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Srivari Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Srivari residency   Near Jaya Prakash Nagar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Ss Venturez Or Sixteen Squares Apartment For Sale In Sixteen Squares

sixteen squares
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Elite For Sale In Isro Layout

Elegant Elite  1st, Main, 8th Cross Rd, Stage 2, ISRO Layout near Sri Sharada Vidyaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Beside Bips For Sale In 167, Ankappa Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India

manjunath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gb Apartments, Uttarahalli Hobli For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

GB Apartments, Uttarahalli Hobli  Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Shivaganga Sai Suchin For Sale In Subramanyapura

Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹6,568 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ajantha Gardens For Sale In Ankappa Layout

Ajantha Gardens  Uttarahalli Hobli,near bangalore international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Anjana Lakeview For Sale In Subramanyapura

250, 5th Cross Rd, Banashankari 5th Stage, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.52 Crores
₹8,736 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Premier samarth abode without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Premier samarth abode, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Premier samarth abode?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Premier samarth abode.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Premier samarth abode?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Premier samarth abode is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Premier samarth abode?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Premier samarth abode. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!