nbrank,desc

50 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Maruthi Sevanagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Maruthi Sevanagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Signature For Sale In Richards Town

Uber Signature  Richards Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Uber Signature For Sale  In Richards Town1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

Koncept Ambience Downtown  Near Orion Avenue, Maruthi Sevanagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale  In Banasawadi1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹15,017 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kumara Krupa For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Kumara Krupa  30, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd near Mukunda Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/48

3 BHK Apartment In Jos Manor For Sale In Cox Town

Jos Manor  Charles Campbell Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Sukamal, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Elegant Sukamal, Cox Town  Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency

Sri Mahalakshmi Residency  Maruthi Sevanagar, Bangalore, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,732 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srikar Panorama For Sale In Indiranagar

Srikar Panorama  Srikar Panorama, 3rd Cross, New Byapppanahalli Extension, 3rd Cross Rd, New Baiyyappanahalli Extension, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,287 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Flat In Olive Grove For Sale In Cox Town

23, Gover Rd, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,559 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Inclover Rio Grande For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Inclover Rio Grande  Frazer Town, Near Everest Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,314 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Living Walls Another Sky For Sale In Banaswadi

Living Walls Another Sky  Horamavu Banaswadi Outer Ring Road, Paddana Reddy Layout Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹12,926 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,553 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Vdb Ochre For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,192 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Giri Heritage For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

2J3H+QMX, 3rd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Vatika Apartments For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Smr Vinay Vatika Apartments  Nagayana Palya Rd Munkunda theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Tejaswini Enclave For Sale In Thyagaraja Layout

Tejaswini Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Skylark Apartment For Sale In Jagdish Nagar

near Ganesh temple 2nd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Jayabharathi Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pavansrinivasa Alita For Sale In Kacharakanahalli

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Silverdale For Sale In Banaswadi

silverdale  Chikka Banaswadi Rd, Chikka Banaswadi, near tSilverdale apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,183 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Yd Lotes Pound For Sale In Banaswadi

OMBR Layout, near YD Lotus pond Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Keystone Manor Apartment For Sale In Cooke Town

Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹7,227 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramya Golden For Sale In Cox Town

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sm Silver Springs Apartment For Sale In Banaswadi

SM SILVER SPRINGS APARTMENT  4th Cross Rd Chikka Banaswadi, OMBR Layout, Banaswadi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Vatika For Sale In Mukund

orion mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,580 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Poorva Park Apartments For Sale In Cox Town

POORVA PARK APARTMENTS  ITC Limited, Park, Harischandra layout, Jeevanhalli, Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Anagalapura Main Road

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sriniketan residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sriniketan residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sriniketan residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sriniketan residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sriniketan residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sriniketan residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sriniketan residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sriniketan residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!