nbrank,desc

116 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Park Square For Sale  In Judicial Layout
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Ikya Sai Kuteera Appartment, Doddakallasandra, Doddakallasandra For Sale In Doddakallasandra

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Kishore Glendale For Sale In Talaghattapura

Rainbow Kishore Glendale  1/2, Kanakapura Rd, Vajarahalli Village, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,116 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalYelachenahalli

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout near Deeksha Vedantu, Judicial Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sri Mallikarjuna Residency For Sale In Subramanyapura

Near to Karishma Hills, 80 Feet Rd, Gubballa, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,609 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo, Raghuvanahalli For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Jhanavi Trishul Alaska For Sale In Talaghattapura

Jhanavi Trishul Alaska  VISL Layout, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹11,511 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Flat In Maya Indradhanush For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Maya Indradhanush
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/87
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Chamundi Amber Woods For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Chamundi Amber Woods  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹9,034 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Gag Classic Amrutha For Sale In Kanakapura Road

GAG Classic Amrutha  Kanakapura Rd, Bayyanapalya, Vajarahalli Village, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
85,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Dwarakaa Apartment For Sale In Doddakallasandra

Dwarakaa apartment  #608, Banks officer layout, Narayana Nagar, 1st Block, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru, 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Puja Nakshatra For Sale In Subramanyapura

Puja nakshatra  Near Sanjana Residency VGRR+4XQ Gubbalala Main Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Gubbalala, Subramanyapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,264 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vallabha Jaganath Skn For Sale In Subramanyapura

Vallabha Jaganath SKN  Subramanyapura,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,143 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Enclave For Sale In Vajarahalli

ss enclave  100 Feet Rd, near Vajarahalli metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Poorvi Shreepradha For Sale In Subramanyapura

Gubbalala Main Rd, Subramanyapura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Guru Ragavendra For Sale In Gubbalala

guru ragavendra  Gubbalala near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,090 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo For Sale In Vajarahalli Metro Station

Prime One Centreo  near Vajarahalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sriven Rag Serenity, Vajarahalli For Sale In Sriven Rag Serenity

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹7,003 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Yoga Apartment For Sale In Doddakallasandra

Lakshmi yoga apartment  Vasanthapura Near City Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Simrithi For Sale In Attibele

Sarjapur Main Rd,near Sri Ram Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Gokulam Apartments For Sale In Vallabha Nagar

Kanakpura road Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Jr Suvarna Apartment, For Sale In Kanakapura Road

JR Suvarna Apartment,  Near KSIT Engineering Institute, Kanakapura Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Ansu Blooming Trees For Sale In Ansu Blooming Trees

Ansu Blooming Trees, Narayan Nagar, off Kanakapura Road, Konanakunte, Bangalore, Karnataka, 562159
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
60,867/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Flat In Sumukha Residency For Sale In Talaghattapura

15/3, Kanakapura Rd, Paramount Gardens, Talaghattapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vajarahalli

standalone building, Kanakapura Rd Near Metro Station Vajarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sriven rag infinite without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sriven rag infinite, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sriven rag infinite?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sriven rag infinite.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sriven rag infinite?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sriven rag infinite is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sriven rag infinite?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sriven rag infinite. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!