nbrank,desc

349 - Flats for Sale in Srivara Vasudha, Raghuvanahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vasudha For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Srivara Vasudha  Raghuvanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,992 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Srivara Vasudha For Sale  In Raghuvanahalli1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vasudha For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,980 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Srivara Vasudha For Sale  In Raghuvanahalli1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Caesars Palace For Sale In Banashankari

Nitesh Caesars Palace  Raghuvanahalli, Banashankari, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,842 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo For Sale In Vajarahalli Metro Station

Prime One Centreo  near Vajarahalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Altima For Sale In Subramanyapura

Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,949 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nithesh Casears Palace For Sale In Kanakapura Rd

Nithesh casears palace  Nitesh Caesars Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,300 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo For Sale In Subramanyapura

Prime One Centreo  VGJW+54C Raghuvanahalli, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo, Raghuvanahalli For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Apartment In Maya Indradhanush For Sale In Kanakpura Road

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹9,907 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Poorvi Shrinivasa Grand, Gubbalala For Sale In Poorvi Shrinivasa Grand

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,182 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Caesars Palace For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Nitesh Caesars Palace  Kanakapura Rd, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Krishna Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sree Krishna Residency  Sree Krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout 2nd Phase

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,648 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Misty Charm For Sale In Mallasandra Village

Sattva Misty Charm  Sy No. 11, 1 11/2 & 10/3, near Holiday Village Resort, off Kanakapura Main Road, Talaghattapura, Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,992 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout 2nd Phase

Provident Park Square  opposite to JNANASWEEKAR COLLege rOAD kA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,605 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mantri Serenity  Mantri Serenity Mantri Serenity,Subramanyapura, Mantri Serenity Block-1, Kanakapura Rd, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,099 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Judicial Layout 2nd Phase, Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square 307 For Sale In Judicial Layout

Provident Park Square 307  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Misty Charm For Sale In Mallasandra Village

Sattva Misty Charm  Sattva Misty Charm, near Holiday Village Resort, off Kanakapura Main Road, Talaghattapura, Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹14,260 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Provident Park Square  Aspen Provident park square, 1A near Deeksha Vedantu, Judicial Layout 2nd Phase, Vakil Garden City Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹12,573 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
517 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Provident Park Square  Provident Park Square Judicial Layout Kanakapura Rd, Judicial Layout 2nd Phase, Vakil Garden City Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹15,854 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,768 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Arena Pebble Court For Sale In Talaghattapura

Sobha arena pebble court  Vajramuneshwara Gate, Paramount Gardens, Jyotipuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,008 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,888 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GatePremier Neuro & Eye Care CenterKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Srivara vasudha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srivara vasudha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Srivara vasudha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srivara vasudha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Srivara vasudha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srivara vasudha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Srivara vasudha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srivara vasudha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!