nbrank,desc

22 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Guduvancheri , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Guduvancheri , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Lancor Lumina Apartment For Sale In Guduvanchery

Lancor Lumina Apartment  Lancor Lumina, Nelukuppam Hwy, Moolakazhani, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹5,887 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lancor Lumina Apartment For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Midtown For Sale In Guduvancheri

DAC Midtown  Near SRM College of Pharmacy, Potheri, Guduvancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.25 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
44,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dac Midtown For Sale  In Guduvancheri1/11
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Southern Avenue For Sale In Potheri

Vgn Southern Avenue  Wilt street , Kattankulathur , potheri , SRM college opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,766 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: Guduvancheri Railway StationSRM universityOMR Food Street: GuduvancherySt.Joseph’s Matric. Hr. Sec. SchoolKattangulattur

3 BHK Flat In Pranavi Flats For Sale In Guduvanchery

Balaji Avenue Padmavathi Nagar Near Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sree For Sale In Nandhivaram Guduvancherry Town Panchayat

Perumal Kovil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,362 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Homes The Belvedere, Guduvanchery For Sale In Guduvanchery

Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri

Gokulam flats  Jeeva Nagar Main Road, Neelamangalam near Bharathiyar Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Sree Mansion For Sale In Guduvanchery

Ganepati nagar near Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,356 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vedachalam Nager For Sale In Guduvanchery

vedachalam nager  vedachalam nager.Aadhanur,near Velicham Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindhavan For Sale In Guduvanchery

Sai Brindhavan  Near 30feet Wide Road, Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,530 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Rkk Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri,

RKK FLATS  Grand Southern Trunk Rd near G.R.K. Thirumana Mandapam A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,752 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Arul For Sale In Urapakkam

Sai Arul  Arul Nagar Near Neelan Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,033 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Brindhavan For Sale In Guduvanchery

Sai Brindhavan  Railway Station, Guduvancheri, near gudavanchery railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,530 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya The Belvedere For Sale In Guduvanchery

Akshaya The Belvedere  Urapakkam,Near Featherlite Swargam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Joy At Shriram Temple Bells, Chennai For Sale In Guduvanchery

Perumattanallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.92 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
33,196/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Turumala Aprtmetn For Sale In Guduvancherry

Thottam Avenue, Defense Colony, Kumaran Nagar, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guduvancheri

Madambakkam Main Rd NEAR Karthic Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,591 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Ashwini Amaniya For Sale In Guduvancherry

32, 3rd St, Gandhi Nagar, near Government girls higher secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,398 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Dcm Thirumala For Sale In Guduvanchery

Nellikuppam Rd, near Govt Girls higher secondary school Nandhivaram.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹5,994 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Ishan For Sale In Guduvanchery

Lalitha nagar near racket rebels badminton and fitness centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Anuvarshitha For Sale In No.56, Anuvarshitha Flats, Perumal Kovil Street, Priya Nagar Rd, Extension - 2, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603211, India

Priya nagar Extn 2.Perumal koil near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,135 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Amodif Sky View For Sale In Guduvancheri

Vishnupriya Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49.5 Lacs
₹3,960 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ssc anthony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ssc anthony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ssc anthony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ssc anthony.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ssc anthony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ssc anthony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ssc anthony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ssc anthony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!