nbrank,desc

64 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Devanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Devanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale In Devanahalli

Krishnaja Northcity  Southegowdanahalli, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,354 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale  In Devanahalli1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  sattva park Cubix Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Nh 207, Taluk, Opp. Krn Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,783 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards Phase 2 For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory at Brigade Orchards phase 2  Ivory at Brigade Orchards Sy No 41(P), Devanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli Bangalore Rural, Devanahalli Taluk, Devanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,726 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards 135 Acre Town Shipment For Sale In Devanahalli Town Muncipality

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,584 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  Ivory At Brigade Orchards Near Rayasandra Anjeneya Temple,Kasaba Hobli,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,936 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,958 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Juniper At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Juniper at Brigade Orchards  Juniper at Brigade Orchards Near Rinku's Cakery, Boodihal,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207, Taluk, opp. KRN Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,580 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani Cypress For Sale In Devanahalli

House Of Hiranandani Cypress  Hiranandani Cypress Chancery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Juniper At Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli For Sale In Brigade Orchards

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,520 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft

Sattva Park Cubix  Near Opp KRN Complex/Near Signature Club Resort,Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,461 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Juniper At Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,840 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  Near Rayasandra Anjeneya Temple,Kasaba Hobli,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
89,146/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,984 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,378 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft

Sattva Park Cubix  Sattva Park Cubix, NH 207 Devanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk Opp KRN Complex, Bengaluru-562132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,360 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,543 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens For Sale In Devanahalli

Impact Sanvi Aero Gardens  Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹9,617 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Total green homes llp without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Total green homes llp, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Total green homes llp?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Total green homes llp.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Total green homes llp?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Total green homes llp is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Total green homes llp?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Total green homes llp. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!