nbrank,desc

205 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kiwale , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Kiwale , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runal Spacio For Sale  In Ravet1/37
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale In Ravet

Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere  Near HP Petrol Pump and CNG Station, Aundh Ravet BRTS Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jhamtani Ace Atmosphere For Sale  In Ravet1/17
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Aster For Sale In Kiwale

Jhamtani Ace Aster  Near Aaple Ghar Vrudhashram, Mukai Chowk,Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.8 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
50,895/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gaikwad Unico For Sale In Ravet

Gaikwad Unico  Near Kadturi Chowk Kiwale Bus stop,Mukai Chowk,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
56,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Sky For Sale In Kiwale

Shaligram Sky  MP3G+5H5 Ravet Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.77 Lacs
₹5,664 per sq.ft.
48,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode For Sale In Kiwale

Jhamtani Ace Abode  Dadasaheb Sahasrabudhe Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Jhamtani Ace Abode, Kiwale For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve For Sale In Kiwale

City One Skyve  near mukai chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,807 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Runal Gateway III  Near Sentosa Resort, Kiwale , Runal Gateway III Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In City One Skyve For Sale In Kiwale

City One Skyve  Near Mukai Chowk , Ravet, Kiwale, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.7 Lacs
₹5,038 per sq.ft.
46,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gini Vivante For Sale In Ravet

Gini Vivante  Near MDS Banquet & Lawns, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.41 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
46,660/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

3 BHK Apartment In Little Earth , For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Little Earth ,   LITTLE EARTH, B1, Masulkar City, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Phase 1 For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway Phase 1  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Serene  Mamurdi Godrej Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Melizma For Sale In Kiwale

Mangalam Melizma  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.16 Lacs
₹5,687 per sq.ft.
38,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia, For Sale In Mamurdi

Kunal Iconia,  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Kunal Iconia  Kunal Iconia near MCA stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene, Mamurdi For Sale In Godrej Serene

Godrej Serene, Mamurdi  MUMBAI PUNE EXPRESSWAY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Spacio For Sale In Ravet

Runal Spacio  Dadasaheb Sahasrabudhe Rd, Kate Basti, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Siyona For Sale In Kiwale

Suyog Siyona  Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.17 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
54,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹7,162 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Tukai silver without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tukai silver, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Tukai silver?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tukai silver.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tukai silver?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tukai silver is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Tukai silver?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tukai silver. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!