nbrank,desc

165 - Flats for Sale in Ushas Apartments, Jayanagar Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.88 Crores
₹12,200 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Peninsula Heights For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene Utopia,Varthur, Whitefield,Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale  In  Varthur, Bangalore1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
11 Crores
₹28,205 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.68 Crores
₹26,384 per sq.ft.
6.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,427 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹20,245 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Apartment In Peninsula Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

Peninsula Heights  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹19,820 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Lake View For Sale In Jayanagar

Sri Krishna Lake View  Sri Krishna Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Giri Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 2

Giri Apartments  Marenahalli Kala Bhavana, JP Nagar Phase 2, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Aswath Enclave For Sale In Jayanagar

Aswath Enclave  9th Block, Near Samrat Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Oakyard Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Oakyard Apartment  OAKYARD APARTMENT, Tilak Nagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, ??????? 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.9 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Soni Armani For Sale In Basavanagudi

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Wilson Garden

sri lakshmi nivas  15, 13th Cross Rd, Arekempanahalli, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India Lat, Lon: 12.943887, 77.595844
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Wilson Manor For Sale In Wilson Garden

Gopalan Wilson Manor  NO. 15, 13th Cross Rd, Arekempanahalli, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Nilaya For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Venkateswara Nilaya  near Christ (Deemed to be University), Research and Development Department.WJJ4+F7G, Hosur Rd, Koramangala Industrial Layout, S.G. Palya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Kings Euphoria For Sale In Basavanagudi

Kings Euphoria  42, Old Kanakapura Rd, near Mecon Limited, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.93 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.4 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Manor, Jayanagar For Sale In Jayanagar

Comfort Manor, Jayanagar  SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Khb Colony For Sale In Jayanagar

KHB Colony  10th Main Rd 1st Block, Jayanagar 1st Block, near Maiya Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Gokulam Complex  Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sampada Residency For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,017 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Ahmed Manzil For Sale In Jayanagar

4th Block near Jayanagar BDA Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Flat In Pride Icon For Sale In Jayanagar

9/2, 1st Main Rd, 3rd Block East, LIC Colony, Byrasandra, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.8 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ushas apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ushas apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ushas apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ushas apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ushas apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ushas apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ushas apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ushas apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!