nbrank,desc

10 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vasai East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Vasai East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Techton Akhand For Sale In Vasai East

Techton Akhand  Near I Global School ( IGS ), Madhuban Township, Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
55,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Techton Akhand For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ditya Luxuria For Sale In Vasai East

Ditya Luxuria  Near I Global School ( IGS ), Madhuvan Township, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,651 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ditya Luxuria For Sale  In Vasai East1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Sky Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Agarwal Sky Heights  Opp.I Global School, Madhuvan Township, Vasai East Salt Plant, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Splendora For Sale In Vasai East

Imperial Splendora  Near ThrillVille Entertainment Zone, Yashwant Smart City, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.14 Lacs
₹6,051 per sq.ft.
46,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vastu Vedwanti For Sale In Vasai East

Vastu Vedwanti  Vasai East, Vasai Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,562 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rite 24 For Sale In Vasai East

Rite 24  Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹9,689 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Indrapuram For Sale In Vasai East

Imperial Indrapuram  Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.18 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
41,369/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Aura For Sale In Vasai East

Platinum Aura   Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Veda For Sale In Vasai East

JSB Nakshatra Veda  Near I Global School ( IGS ), Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹6,020 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

Ornate Heights  Vasai East, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Techton Akhand For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.49 Lacs
₹5,905 per sq.ft.
55,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Techton Akhand For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
South

Not under loan
85.96 Lacs
₹6,020 per sq.ft.
49,267/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jsb Nakshatra Veda For Sale  In Vasai East1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Platinum Aura For Sale In Vasai East

Platinum Aura   Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹8,255 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,828 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ditya Luxuria For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,651 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
81.14 Lacs
₹6,051 per sq.ft.
46,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rite 24 For Sale In Vasai East

Rite 24  Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹9,689 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vastu Vedwanti For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,562 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

Imperial Indrapuram  Vasai East, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.18 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
41,369/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ornate Heights For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,213 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Utsav arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Utsav arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Utsav arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Utsav arcade.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Utsav arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Utsav arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Utsav arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Utsav arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!