nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Uthandi , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Uthandi , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Tularosa Arbor For Sale In Panaiyur
12th Avenue ECR road Seashore Town, Near Chennai Granites
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tularosa Arbor For Sale In Panaiyur
East Coast Rd near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis, Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri
DRA Skylantis, Semmancheri Sathyabama University, Semmencheri
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Midland For Sale In Sholinganallur
BBCL Midland Near Reliance Digital Store, Semmancheri, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹72.74 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
₹41,690/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Navin Maris Dale For Sale In Semmancheri
Navin Maris Dale 3/61, Semmancheri, Chennai, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sagar Varun For Sale In Uthandi
sagar varun Ragas Dental College and Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kg Chandra Vista, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur
KG BLOCK-A, KG CHANDRA VISTA, opposite to Sathyabama University, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India Lat, Lon: 12.872885, 80.227153
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kg Chandra Vista For Sale In Sholinganallur
KG Chandra Vista KG Chandra Vista
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
KG Chandra Vista Kg Block-A, KG CHANDRA VISTA, Semmancheri, Chennai, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sreenivasa Crescent Heights For Sale In Sholinganallur
Sri Sreenivasa Crescent Heights Sholinganallur
Not under loan₹
₹78.41 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
₹44,940/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Shop Number 25, Vm Food Steeet, Kamaraj Nagar, Sholinganallur, Kanchipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
DRA Skylantis Adjacent to Sathyabama .Bang on OMR
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri
DRA Skylantis Near Chennai Annapoorna, Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri,Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri
DRA Skylantis Satyabama university,Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119 India
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,663 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Dra Skylantis
DRA Skylantis On Road OMR beside Sathyabhama University entrance
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri
Appaswamy Splendour Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹6,788 per sq.ft.
₹64,306/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ankur Aralias For Sale In Sholinganallur
Ankur Aralias Near Sholinganallur Corporation Park, OMR, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vgp uthandi layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vgp uthandi layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vgp uthandi layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vgp uthandi layout.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vgp uthandi layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vgp uthandi layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vgp uthandi layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vgp uthandi layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!