nbrank,desc

65 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Jayanagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Jayanagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale  In Jayanagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.29 Crores
₹20,245 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,119 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Basavanagudi

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In Wilson Garden

sri lakshmi nivas  15, 13th Cross Rd, Arekempanahalli, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India Lat, Lon: 12.943887, 77.595844
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Soni Armani For Sale In Basavanagudi

Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Wilson Manor For Sale In Wilson Garden

Gopalan Wilson Manor  NO. 15, 13th Cross Rd, Arekempanahalli, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Infra Project For Sale In Jayanagar

Near Good Shepherd School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.0 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Complex For Sale In Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Gokulam Complex  Kanakpura road, Kuvempu Nagar Main Rd, Vasant?, Vallabha Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Anantam For Sale In 1260, Marenahalli, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

1st b cross behind ragigudda metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Zion For Sale In Jainagar

38th A Cross, 29th Main Rd, 4th T Block East, Jayanagara 9th Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Rashtreeya Vidyalaya Road
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishana Nilayam For Sale In 2nd Block, Jaya Nagar East

Not under loan
17.5 Crores
₹1,09,375 per sq.ft.
10.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi For Sale In Basavanagudi

Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi  1st main, n r colony, near n r colony bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Magnolia  Binny Pete rd near ETA Namma Mall, Binny pete
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,381 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹14,979 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Nittoor Square For Sale In Basavanagudi

2nd Model House STreet Opp Balaji Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In B And B Opulent Spire For Sale In Jayanagar

B and B Opulent Spire  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Jayanagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.83 Crores
₹18,100 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,221 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Morzaria Grandeur For Sale In S.g. Palya

Sobha Morzaria Grandeur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.75 Crores
₹24,680 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,735 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Gardens For Sale In Jayanagar,

flat no C004 ,47th Cross Rd, 8th Block, Jayanagar,Near to icic bank Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Green Orchards For Sale In Jayanagar

green orchards   2-3, BHEL Officers Layout, SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Narayan Nilaya For Sale In Vijayanagar

Lakshmi narayan nilaya  Service Rd near Metro Station Vijaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Shastrinagar,basavanagudi For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Basavanagudi

3rd parallel road to KR road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.4 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 40th Cross Rd, Near Prabha Eye Clinic and Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.25 Crores
₹26,042 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Temple Medows For Sale In Banashankari

temple medows  The Krishna Grand Banashankari Stage II, Banashankari,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,773 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.0 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shelter Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar

Shelter Apartment  Swagath Rd, 4th T Block East, Near Tilak Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Av Park Square Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

AV Park Square Apartment  AV Park Square Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,795 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/33

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vynatheya residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vynatheya residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vynatheya residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vynatheya residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vynatheya residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vynatheya residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vynatheya residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vynatheya residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!