nbrank,desc

76 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Wadgaonsheri , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Belmac Residences For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Belmac Residences For Sale  In Wadgaonsheri1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale In Kharadi

Vasupujya Neco Park Central  Behind BG Tatva Society,Tukaram Nagar,Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,921 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasupujya Neco Park Central For Sale  In Kharadi1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Vasupujya Neco Park For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Siliconbay For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anandtara Siliconbay  Anandtara Siliconbay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Silicon Bay For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Anandtara Silicon bay  Kalyani Nagar Rd, Digambar Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Infra Velstand For Sale In Kharadi

Royal Infra Velstand   Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Tukaram Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,436 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Bramha The Collection For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bramha The Collection  Bramha The Collection
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,870 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evoque For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Nyati Evoque  Near LSBI Badminton Academy, Digambar Nagar, Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaonsheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹13,025 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,411 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Envogue For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
3.43 Crores
₹16,066 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,135 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mayfair River Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Mayfair River Residences  Near to Passport Office,Mundhwa Gaon,Mundhwa, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹9,436 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Adani Atelier Greens For Sale In Koregaon Park

Adani Atelier Greens  ATELIER GREENS,NORTH MAIN ROAD,MUNDWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Allure, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Pristine Allure, Kharadi  PRISTINE ALLURE PART2,HADAPSAR BYPASS ROAD,KHARADI,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,549 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Adani Atelier Greens  Adani Atelier Greens Near Flexisales Marketing Pvt. Ltd.,Lane R,Koregaon Park,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Devanshi For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Nirmiti Devanshi  Wadgaon Sheri,, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.39 Crores
₹17,200 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Melange For Sale In Kharadi

Mantra Melange  Near Mother Theresa School & Junior College, Wadgaon Sheri, kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

Bramha The Collection  Opp Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Garden,Kalyani Nagar,Wadgaon Sheri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹9,859 per sq.ft.
91,989/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹29,032 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Prem Alfa Premio For Sale In Viman Nagar

ARK Prem Alfa Premio  ARK Prem Alfa Premio, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,674 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gera Garden In The Sky For Sale In Haveli

Gera Garden In The Sky  Near Tao Architecture Pvt. Ltd, Upper Kharadi, Haveli, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
84,966/Month
Estimated EMI
2,173 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa  Mantra Mirari Phase 2,MUNDHWA,MUNDHWA,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,381 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa For Sale In Mantra Mirari

Mantra Mirari, Mundhwa  93/B/2, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹16,551 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Abhilasha Hermes Paras For Sale In Yerawada

Abhilasha Hermes Paras  Abhilasha Hermes Paras, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,461 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Infra Velstand, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Royal Infra Velstand, Kharadi  opp reliance fresh/ radisson hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Belmac residences without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Belmac residences, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Belmac residences?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Belmac residences.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Belmac residences?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Belmac residences is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Belmac residences?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Belmac residences. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!