nbrank,desc

70 - Fully Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Wadgaonsheri, Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Belmac Residences For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Belmac Residences For Sale  In Wadgaonsheri1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale  In Bhaktamar Residency, Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Rd, Behind Belmac Residences, Nx, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Prasun Sarvam For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Siliconbay For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Anandtara Siliconbay  Anandtara Siliconbay
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,883 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Tathe Hight,ambegoan Budruk For Sale In 351, Dalavi Nagar, Ambegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bramhacrop The Collection For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Bramhacrop The Collection  Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primavera For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Kumar Primavera  Mundwa Nagar Bypass, Wadgaon Sheri, Kalyani Nagar Annex, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palaash For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Kumar Palaash  Kalyani Nagar - Wadgaon Sheri Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primavera , Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Kumar Primavera , Wadgaon Sheri  Sainath Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Brahma Suncity For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Brahma Suncity  Brahma Sun City Main Road, Near Bishop School, Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹14,476 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness MantrasRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Leela For Sale In Kharadi

Vishal Leela  Tukaram Nagar chintamani park kharadi opposite reliance mart, nearby restaurant, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,879 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Arena For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Lotus Arena  Wadeshwar Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Kharadi, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Darode Shriniwas Q Homes For Sale In Pune

SHRINIWAS Q HOMES,Pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Enclave For Sale In Viman Nagar

Suyog Enclave  behing Bajaj Finserv, Sakore Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.5 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
56,454/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Behind Belmac Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Bhakti Apartment Wadgaon Sheri For Sale In Sara Mansion, Somnath Nagar Rd, Nilesh Aagan, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

somnath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

Divya Apartment  Tukaram Nagar, Pathare Sukre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis  clover Acropolis Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti 25 East, Kharadi, Pune For Sale In Kharadi, Pune

Nirmiti 25 East, Kharadi, Pune  Sainath Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Selvaraj Heights For Sale In Mate Nagar

Selvaraj Heights  near bharma suncity, wadgoan sheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Pooja Garden For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

50/4C, Old Mundhwa Rd, Wadeshwar Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹9,765 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Selvaraj Heights Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Selvaraj Heights Apartment  Selvaraj Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Flat In Brahma Suncity For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Sr.no.3 , Shivbhakta Chouk, near bhaji Mandai, Dhanvantari Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In F Recidency For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Ira For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Karan Ira  HW28+89Q, Shri Krushna nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Belmac residences without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Belmac residences, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Belmac residences?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Belmac residences.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Belmac residences?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Belmac residences is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Belmac residences?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Belmac residences. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!