nbrank,desc

147 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near near VBR function Hall , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Anjanadri Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

Anjanadri Residency  HT Road,near Shrimaan Super Market, near by suchithra circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anjanadri Residency For Sale  In Old Alwal1/26
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Seven Hills, Alwal For Sale In Alwal

Seven Hills, Alwal  Alwal, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Seven Hills, Alwal For Sale  In Alwal1/20

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Secundrabad

old alawal near KPN FRESH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹4,903 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraSelect Theatrejedimetla cheruvu

3 BHK Flat In Spatial Benicia For Sale In Alwal

HMT Officers Colony near NON VEG CUTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Alwal Hills Road Number 6

sb  Alwal hills near ASHOK LEYLAND DOST SHOWROOM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,935 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Alwal

standalone building, Old Alwal Rd, near excel hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹5,870 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raos Residency For Sale In Alwal

Raos Residency  Hmt Colony Road Near Sri Chaitanya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,689 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Dwarka Residency For Sale In Bolarum

Father Balaiah Nagar, near MRO OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Alwal

standalone building, rd no 12 near veda niva appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,726 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Silver Springs Residency For Sale In Alwal

Silver springs residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,630 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

srinivasa residency  Surya Nagar Colony, Hasmathpet near,TELANGANA PINDI VANTALU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Dpr Jewel Apartments For Sale In Old Alwal,

DPR Jewel Apartments  Thota, Sitaramareddy garden Alwal Hills Rd Number 16, behind Pallavi model school, HMT Officers Colony Secunderabad, Telangana 500010 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Urja Premium Residency For Sale In Urja - Premium Residences By Valcree Homes

Mangapuram Colony, Father Balaiah Nagar, Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500010
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,577 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In S V Sai Sadan For Sale In Jonnabanda

S V Sai Sadan  Jonnabanda, Medchal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,369 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Metro Park For Sale In Alwal

Prasanthi Nagar Colony Near Hanuman Temple, Old Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Shakthi Godha Enclave For Sale In Alwal

Adi Shakthi Godha Enclave  Adi Shakthi Godha Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹12,538 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chandras Bella Vista Apartments For Sale In Alwal

Chandras Bella Vista Apartments  Chandras Bella Vista Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87.5 Lacs
₹5,826 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,502 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Sathya Meadows For Sale In Alwal

Sathya Meadows  Saibaba Nagar near Sathya Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bella Vista Apartments For Sale In Alwal

Bella Vista Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Urja A For Sale In Old Alwal

Mangapuram Colony, near ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,577 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Fortune Apartment For Sale In Alwal

Akshaya Fortune Apartment  81, Old Alwal Rd, Vasavi Nagar, Alwal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500010, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,585 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Akshaya Old Alwal For Sale In Secunderabad

Sai Akshaya old alwal   Manney Akshaya Fortune Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Golden Springs Residency For Sale In Old Alwal

Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Go Green Homes For Sale In Go Green Homes Apartment

chandrapuram colony, alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Go Green Homes For Sale In Alwal

Go green homes apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Alwal hills ht road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alwal hills ht road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Alwal hills ht road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alwal hills ht road.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Alwal hills ht road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alwal hills ht road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Alwal hills ht road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alwal hills ht road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!