nbrank,desc

71 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sithalapakkam , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Durga Flats Sethalappakm For Sale In Sithalapakkam

basil avenue main road near AAJ Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Durga Flats Sethalappakm For Sale  In Sithalapakkam1/9
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Homes - Sheshadri For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Gayathri Homes - Sheshadri  Gayathri Homes near sjr mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gayathri Homes - Sheshadri For Sale  In Sithalapakkam1/2
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Venus Colony Rd, NEAR SUNLIGHT APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Hanu Aishwaryam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Nookampalayam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,238 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,354 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Fk Meadows Square For Sale In Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

FK Meadows Square  Perumbakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.01 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
33,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur

Codename Sholinganallur  Sholinganallur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hotel AryasBollineni Hillside

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Bloom For Sale In Perumbakkam

Pinnacle Bloom  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Realspace Anugraha For Sale In Perumbakkam

Realspace Anugraha  Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.85 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
33,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saradeuz Tulip For Sale In Perumbakkam

Saradeuz Tulip  Saradeuz Tulip, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.96 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
31,500/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urbando New Launch Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Urbando New Launch Perumbakkam  Urbando New Launch Perumbakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,064 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls India Bulls Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Indiabulls India Bulls Greens  9/309, Jaya Nagar, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600131, India Lat, Lon: 12.892244, 80.188914
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Vitech For Sale In Sithalapakkam

sarangapani ave near yamaha showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,357 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rana Hari Nivas For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Rana Hari Nivas  Sarangapani Ave, near YAMAHA AUTHORISED DEALER Sales, Service & Genuine Spares - Antony Motors, Sithalapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Color Castle For Sale In Perumbakkam, Chennai

Color Castle  Kamarajar Street, Nookampalyam, Perumbakkam, Chennai, ,Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,162 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Lake View For Sale In Medavakkam

Rajparis Lake View  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.54 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
36,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Crystal Spring, Sithalapakkam For Sale In Cluster_tambaram 4th Block-3rd Floor, Cluster_tambaram 2, Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

Rajparis Crystal Spring, Sithalapakkam  Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,516 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,091 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Flats For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Durga flats  basil avenue sithalapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Medavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMASSithalapakkam Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sudharshan Vista For Sale In Sithalapakkam

Sudharshan vista  tpm centre tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sudharshan Vista Tambaram For Sale In Irumbuliyur

sudharshan vista tambaram  Tpm Centre, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Malles Adhika For Sale In Perumbakkam

Malles Adhika  Near HDFC bank,Cheran Nagar,Perumbakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.72 Lacs
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
44,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Wipro ParkGleneagles Global Health CityDomino's PizzaHeritage FreshBollineni Hillside

3 BHK Apartment In Em Gani Illam For Sale In Royapuram

EM Gani Illam  Raman street /Royapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In V Teach Arputha For Sale In Sithalapakkam

V Teach Arputha  Sithalapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.32 Lacs
₹4,680 per sq.ft.
31,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Plaza Pristine Acres For Sale In Nesamani Nagar, Perumbakkam

Plaza Pristine Acres  Nookampalayam Rd, Nesamani Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Plaza Pristine Acres For Sale In Perumbakkam

Nookampalayam Rd, Nesamani Nagar, Perumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,020 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Gleneagles HealthCity ChennaiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Plaza Pristine Acres For Sale In Perumbakkam

Plaza Pristine Acres  phase one - NOOKAMPALAYAM ROAD,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Amutha square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amutha square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Amutha square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amutha square.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Amutha square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amutha square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Amutha square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amutha square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!