nbrank,desc

176 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Tulip Chowk, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹15,584 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale  In Sector 691/13
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector-69

Tulip Violet  Sector-69, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,438 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tulip Violet For Sale  In Sector-691/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet Society For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet Society  Tulip Violet Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Tulip Violet Society

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,160 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Green Oak For Sale In Green Oaks Bptp Astaire Garden In Gurgaon

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Tulip Voilet For Sale In Sector 69

Sohna Rd, Near Tulip Ivory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,890 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,569 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Escala, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
6 Crores
₹27,907 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,169 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  60 Meter Rd , Near Elan Mall Sector - 69/70 Bus stop, Badshahpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹14,801 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,102 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,480 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,789 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,589 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹15,336 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  60 Meter Rd, Near Elan Mall Sector - 69/70 Badshahpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,526 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Roseland Developers For Sale In Sector 70a

BPTP near green oaks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,405 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana, India

Sector 70A, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene Sector 70 For Sale In Sector 70a

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Haamid Aipl Boulevard For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Altia  sector 70A road, near max health pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,752 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹23,490 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Apartment For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Apartment  Southern Peripheral Rd near Suraj School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,422 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Altia  Sector 70A Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Angara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Angara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Angara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Angara.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Angara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Angara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Angara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Angara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!