nbrank,desc

115 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Village- Habilpur, Greater_noida Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Casaview Apartment For Sale In Casa View Apartments - Knowledge Park 5

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casaview Apartment For Sale  In Casa View Apartments - Knowledge Park 51/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Krystal Floors Knowledge Park V For Sale In Greater Noida

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹3,586 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krystal Floors Knowledge Park V For Sale  In Greater Noida1/21
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Krystal Floors For Sale In Khera Choganpur,

Krystal Floors  HF36+PP4 Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V Khera Choganpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Krystal Floors   KRYSTAL FLOORS (KP-5)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Flat In Krystal Floors (kp-5) For Sale In Khera Choganpur,

HF36+PP4, Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V, Khera Choganpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Estate For Sale In Royal Estate

Royal estate  , behind ACE CITY, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In The Grand Eatate For Sale In The Grand Estate

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹4,323 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Floors For Sale In Jalpura

Heritage Floors  Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Floors For Sale In Heritage Floors

Heritage floors  Jalpura, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Tropical Garden For Sale In Aimnabad

Under Loan
1.37 Crores
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNaya gaon Noida sector 87 gali number 5

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage One For Sale In Jalpura

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Future Estate For Sale In Sector 1

Future Estate   Sector 1, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,136 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Greater Noida Sector 1 Guasala Road

Krishna Elite Homes  near NPCl Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Elite For Sale In Jalpura

Current location
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaurik Krishna Homes For Sale In Jalpura

Gaurik Krishna Homes  Greater Noida W Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeYakubpurYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ace Diveno Sector 1 For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Saraswati Smart Homes For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

ACE CITY, near Nix Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vihaan Wardania For Sale In Ace City Rd

Sec 1, Near Ace city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Arc Platinum For Sale In Jalpura

arc platinum  Jalpura main road, OlD NPCL BIJLI GHAR near THE IDEAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, grand estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeYakubpurYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNSEZ

3 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Ace City   B-2512, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹3,926 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Sancounding For Sale In Sector 1

Bisrakh Jalalpur near Ace City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ace City Noida For Sale In Jalalpur

Ace City Noida  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bella Vista For Sale In Sector 1

bella vista   Greater Noida W Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ace City For Sale In Sector 1

ACE CITY  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Residency For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Ganga residency   Sector 1, near ACE CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Arya kamal public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arya kamal public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Arya kamal public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arya kamal public school.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Arya kamal public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arya kamal public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Arya kamal public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arya kamal public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!