nbrank,desc

109 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near National Highway 163 , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Surya Apartment For Sale In Uppal

sv surya apartment  302, 3rd floor, SV Surya apartment, Annapurna Colony, near Sree Akshara Concept School, 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sv Surya Apartment For Sale  In Uppal1/9
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vasam For Sale In Madipalli

sri vasam  Peerzadiguda near Srikara Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Vasam For Sale  In Madipalli1/8

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Grand Homes For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Medipally near KLM Fashion Mall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Arcade For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Akshaya Arcade   Akshaya Arcade,KLM mall behind Bajaj Electronics, peerzadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Garika Yellamula Residency For Sale In Boduppal

SV Garika Yellamula Residency  SV Garika Yellamula Residency CH5V+27C Rd Number 5, Buddha Nagar Colony, Mallika Arjun Nagar, Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sree Vasam For Sale In Medipalli

Maruthi Nagar near ARB INFRA PROJECTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sahasra Residency  Sri Sai Nagar, Sai Nagar Colony, Peerzadiguda Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Medipally

canara nagar near kakatiya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Sri Vasam, Medipalli For Sale In Medipalli

Vasavi Sri Vasam, Medipalli  10/100, Om Vihar Colony, Sri Sai Nagar, Maruthi Nagar, Medipalli, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Flat In Sri Homes Apartment For Sale In Medipally

kakatiya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Homes For Sale In Boduppal

sri Homes  Medipally, near Kakatiya Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Homes Apartment For Sale In Boduppal

Sri Homes Apartment  near Uppal Bus Depot, P&T Colony, Medipally, Canara Nagar near Kakatiya Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Eerzadiguda,

sai nilayam  Medipally, Parvathapur near SHARADHA NILAYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Akhira Infra For Sale In Medipally,p&t Colony

P&T Colony, near Greenfiel,near budha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Canara Nagar, near greenfeild school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Kotamma's Nilayam (p&t) For Sale In Boduppal

Canara Nagar NEAR Kotamma's Nilayam (P&T)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In G C R Apartment For Sale In Boduppal

Mallikarjuna Nagar, G C R APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Lakshmi Towers For Sale In Uppal

Bhagya lakshmi Towers   Mallika Arjun Nagar, Near Sunil nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Edge For Sale In B.n Reddy Nagar

URBAN EDGE  Vignanapuri Teachers Colony NEAR Sri Bharathi Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bank of MaharashtraLB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Kuteer For Sale In Medipalli

Sanjana Kuteer  Sanjana kuteer, Sri sai nagar colony, Rd Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Indranivas For Sale In Boduppal

near indra nivas apartment,Bheem Reddy Nagar, Mallika Arjun Nagar near Fish Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Flat In Balaji Avenues, B-block For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Venkateswara Colony near Balaji Avenues, B-Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.8 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
49,748/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Narne Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda Municipal Corporation

Behind Uppal Bus Depot,F103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,292 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pragati Njr Klr Nagar For Sale In Pragati Njr Klrs Nagar, Nh163, Kamala Nagar Colony, Medpally, Ghatkesar Mandal, Medipally Mandal, Medchal?malkajgiri, Telangana, 500098, India

Pragati NJR KLR Nagar  Medchal, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Balaji Avenue For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Sunrise Balaji Avenue  Peerzadiguda, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹5,546 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Buddha nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Buddha nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Buddha nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Buddha nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Buddha nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Buddha nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Buddha nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Buddha nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!