nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in APSRTC Colony , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in APSRTC Colony , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Sv Residency For Sale In Kuntloor
SV Residency Shivshankar Nagar near Hotel crown diamond
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Flat In Avv Vista For Sale In Hayat Nagar
beside Mother Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹80.92 Lacs
₹5,542 per sq.ft.
₹46,378/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Myj Arcade For Sale In Hayathnagar
MYJ Arcade Road No:1, CSR colony, Shilpi M.Y.J. Arcade
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,759 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shilpi M.y.j. Arcade For Sale In Csr Colony
Surya Colony near Shilpi M.Y.J. Arcade
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Paradise Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa
Paradise Homes Paradise Homes
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Modi Paradise For Sale In Hayathnagar
Modi Paradise paradise homes
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Paradise Homes Paradise Homes, Surya Colony, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Hyderabad, Telangana 501505, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,853 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Sahabhavana Township For Sale In Bandlaguda
Rajiv Sahabhavana Township Indu Aranya Main Road
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kuntloor
standalone building, 8JP7+V67, Kuntloor Shivalayam Rd, Muralidhar Colony, Shivshankar Nagar, near Government Degree College, HayatNagar
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kotluri For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,
Surya Colony near St. Josephs Techno/High School
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ram Builders For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa
sai ram builders Priyadarshini Colony, near Sri Krishna Temple
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar
standalone building, near Somalingeshwara Temple and bomma lagudi,vinayaknagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kyr Arcade For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa
, Surya Colony, near bommalagudi
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹5,244 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar Khalsa
near Community Hall, Padmalaya nagar, Hayathnagar,
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,
Subhramanya nagar, near Sri Balaji Bakers Sri Balaji Bakers
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar
standalone building, Suryanagar near Sunlight Moonlight Box cricket
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Enclave For Sale In Hayathnagar
Sadguru Enclave IPM Blood Bank Colony, Hyderabad, Hayathnagar_Khalsa,
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Veera Reddy Elight For Sale In Pedda Amberpet
Peddambarpet main road near Sri Gayatri SR Junior College,
Not under loan₹
₹80.8 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹46,310/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apt For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,
Vijayawada Hwy, near Mandal Revenue Office, Hayatnagar
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Parsana Apartment For Sale In Hayathnagar
lakshmi parsana apartment RTC Supervisors Colony near Hayathnagar Bus stand
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sky Way Infra Developers For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa
sky way infra developers teacher colony near sai chaitanya school
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,135 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Mandadi Residency For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa
Pavanagiri Colony near Mandadi Residency
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar
standalone building, Vijayawada Hwy, Samson Colony, Hayathnagar, Hyderabad, near Word And Deed Educational Academy
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,876 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Happy Nest For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa
happy nest Tarapuri Colony, Laxma Reddy Palem Colony
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,138 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar For Sale In Hayathnagar
Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Apsrtc colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Apsrtc colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Apsrtc colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Apsrtc colony.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Apsrtc colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Apsrtc colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Apsrtc colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Apsrtc colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!