nbrank,desc

10 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near House No.103, Faridabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

A-1, Tanki Rd, near Aggarwal Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Badarpur1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Anand Vihar

Standalone building, Master Somnath Marg, Mahajan Complex, Shreshtha Vihar, near Ram Pal ke Chhole Kulche
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Anand Vihar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lal Kuan

Jaitpur near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Hari Nagar

Jaitpur, near noida sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Park Surya Nagar For Sale In Sector 91

Surya Nagar Phase 2, Surya Vihar Part II, Sector 91, Faridabad, Haryana 121013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Sarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalNHPC ChowkINOX

3 BHK Flat In Park Surya Nagar For Sale In Sector 91

Main Surya Nagar NEAR Ideal Study Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jaitpur

Khadda Colony, near Real View Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor Sector 91 Surya Nagar Part 2 For Sale In Surya Nagar Phase 2

Near diksha public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Faridabad Sector 29Sarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalNHPC Chowk

3 BHK Flat In Falak For Sale In Jaitpur

Main, 25 Feet Rd near ZAMZAM DAIRY everyday fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoida sector 127Jaypee Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jaitpur

Jaitpur Rd near TVS - Om Motors Jaitpur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalSarita Vihar

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

A-1, Tanki Rd, near Aggarwal Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Badarpur1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Anand Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Anand Vihar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lal Kuan

Jaitpur near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Hari Nagar

Jaitpur, near noida sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Park Surya Nagar For Sale In Sector 91

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Park Surya Nagar For Sale In Sector 91

Main Surya Nagar NEAR Ideal Study Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,395 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jaitpur

Khadda Colony, near Real View Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Falak For Sale In Jaitpur

Main, 25 Feet Rd near ZAMZAM DAIRY everyday fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jaitpur

Jaitpur Rd near TVS - Om Motors Jaitpur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Deepawali colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Deepawali colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Deepawali colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Deepawali colony.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Deepawali colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Deepawali colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Deepawali colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Deepawali colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!