nbrank,desc

88 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Gali Number 8 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Gali Number 8 (city)

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mithapur

Goyal market, near faridabad toll, Mithapur Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Badarpur

sainagar meethapur near Anil Saree Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Badarpur1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mithapur

Om Nagar, near Gbss School, Molarband
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,894 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mithapur

Standalone Building, Lakhpat Colony, near Meethapur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Standalone building, Om Enclave, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sehatpur

Surya Colony near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalNHPC Chowk

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sehatpur

standalone building, sehatpur Chetan Market Near Doon Bharti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Molar Band

methapur hakti Vihar near new life medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

standalone building, Block GC near Shri Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Lacs
₹244 per sq.ft.
630/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone Building, Molarband Extension, near MORDERN gautam public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,928 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalSarita Vihar

2 BHK Flat In Green Valley Apartment For Sale In Badarpur

Harsh Vihar, Near Cosmos Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Jaypee Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone building, School Road near cosmos public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Green Valley Apartment For Sale In Badarpur

Hari Nagar Near Cosmos Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,395 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Badarpur

Molar band Extension, near Babu Khemchand Advocate Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone Building, Molar band Extension near DC MILLENNIUM PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 91

standalone building, Sehatpur Rd near Big Bowl Club (Restaurant & Party Hall)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Narela

DDA flats  DDA Flat No.45, Pocket 2, Block F6, Sector G2, Narela 110040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymJaypee HospitalNHPC Chowk

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vinay Nagar

Basantpur Road Near Shree Vinayak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹1,988 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Surya Nagar For Sale In Sector 91

Sehatpur Rd near Shivalik Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadICICI Bank Faridabad Sector 29Sarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Badarpur

Molar band Extension near Chawla Medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 91

Sehatpur Rd, Sector-91 near Shivalik Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

A-1, Tanki Rd, near Aggarwal Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

Lakhpat Colony Part 2 near mcd primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

standalone building, Block D, Molar band Extension near Kamal Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Badarpur

60feet road near Molar band Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Om nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Om nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Om nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Om nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Om nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Om nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Om nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Om nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!