nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Roop Nagar Delhi | Apartments in Roop Nagar for Sale

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Nagar For Sale In Vijay Nagar Single Storey Reisdent Welfare Association

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vijay Nagar  For Sale  In Vijay Nagar Single Storey Reisdent Welfare Association
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan
1.1 km from Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In 7 Oblique Appartment For Sale In Roop Nagar

Block E near Virmani Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In 7 Oblique Appartment For Sale  In Roop Nagar
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Roop Nagar

Block 2,Near Reliance Jio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,303 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalJhandewalan

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Roop Nagar

Standalone Building, Maurice Nagar, near Fire Station Maurice Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mithapur

Om Nagar, near Gbss School, Molarband
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,894 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Green Valley Apartment For Sale In Badarpur

Harsh Vihar, Near Cosmos Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Green Valley Apartment For Sale  In Badarpur
South
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Jaypee Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone building, School Road near cosmos public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Badarpur

sainagar meethapur near Anil Saree Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Green Valley Apartment For Sale In Badarpur

Hari Nagar Near Cosmos Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,395 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

A-1, Tanki Rd, near Aggarwal Sweets & Snacks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadShivalik Small Finance BankSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Molar Band

methapur hakti Vihar near new life medical center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mithapur

Standalone Building, Lakhpat Colony, near Meethapur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis Bank BranchSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mithapur

Goyal market, near faridabad toll, Mithapur Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Jaitpur

Hari Nagar near OPS PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,499 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,001 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Universal Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Jaitpur

standalone building, jaitpur near Shri 1008 Bhagwan Shri MAHAVIR SWAMI digamber Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹1,505 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
4,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeSarai Metro StationNoida sector 127Jaypee Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

Lakhpat Colony Part 2 near mcd primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Hari Nagar

Jaitpur, near noida sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 91

Standalone building, Om Enclave, Near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadHDFC BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malka Ganj

standalone building, Mahatma Hans Raj Marg near Hansraj College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALJhandewalan

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Block F Kamla Nagar Market /Shora kothi Near Kamla Nagar Market/Clock toiwer sabzi mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sohan Ganj

ew Chandrawal Rd near Ved Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat In Loha For Sale In Mehruli

Roshanara Rd, CLOCK TOWER,SUBZI MANDI, near Shri Peer Murshad Sayed Baba Ji Ki Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shakti Nagar

Grand Trunk Rd, Jawahar Nagar near Ghanta Ghar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Standalone Building, Bungalow Rd, Jawahar Nagar Near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownRBIPMT HOSPITALJhandewalan

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Standalone building, Kohlapur Rd near Sethi Uniforms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Standalone building, Kohlapur Rd Near Sethi Uniforms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shakti Nagar

standalone building, Opp. Roshanara Club, Shakti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKarol Bagh Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Block F near Birla Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,901 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamla Nagar

Standalone Building, Block F, near Birla Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dr. S.P. Mukherjee Civic CentreVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Roop nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Roop nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Roop nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Roop nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Roop nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Roop nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Roop nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Roop nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!