nbrank,desc

268 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Tughlakabad Extension Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Tughlakabad Extension (city)

2 BHK Apartment In Himgiri Apartments For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Himgiri Apartments For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
2.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Himgiri Aparment For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Himgiri aparment   41A/9 Kishangarh Vasant Kunj, Kishangarh - Mehrauli Rd, Kishangarh, Teacher Colony, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Himgiri Aparment   For Sale  In Vasant Kunj1/8
2.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kalkaji

Rajiv ghandhi calony near depali scchool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
1.5 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Govindpuri

Block A 14 near Govindpuri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri
1.8 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Govindpuri

Block A 14, near Govindpuri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹62,422 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartments For Sale In Kalkaji Extension

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartments For Sale In Kalkaji

Surya Apartments  Surya Apartments DDA Flats Rd Kalkaji Extension, Block A 8, Extension, Kalkaji New Delhi, Delhi 110019 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartmen For Sale In Pocket- A 11 Kalkaji Extension

, Govindpuri Extension, near Sri Satya Sai Vidya Vihar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
2.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Surya Apartment For Sale In Kalkaji

Govindpuri Extension near Sri Satya Sai Vidya Vihar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalkaji

Standalone building, Govindpuri, near ommilk Paneer Bhandaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla Phase Ii

Pocket A Near Crowne Plaza Okhla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.8 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone Building, SRG Colony,near shree guru ravidas mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat In Kohinoor Apartment For Sale In A1046, Kalkaji Extension, Block A 11, Govindpuri, Kalkaji, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India

kalkaji extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.8 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Vaisali Apartment For Sale In Sector 46

vaisali apartment  HBH Colony, near EICHER SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30.5 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
17,480/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone building, Govindpuri near Gupta Mobile Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.7 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone Building, Street No. 13, Kalkaji, near HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
156 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

standalone building, Govind Puri rd near Shri Shri Radha Shyam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Govindpuri

STANDALONE BUILDING  STANDALONE BUILDING, STREET NO 13, NEAR SHIV MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
342 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

standalone building, Gali Number 8 near Jagdamba Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone Building, Gali Number 13 near Jagdamba Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,193 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Govindpuri

Gali Number 8 Near Jagdamba Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Govindpuri

Gali Number 8, near Jagdamba Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Govindpuri,

Gali Number 8, near Jagdamba Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,944 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,326 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
411 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Himgiri apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Himgiri apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Himgiri apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Himgiri apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Himgiri apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Himgiri apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Himgiri apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Himgiri apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!