nbrank,desc

9 - Flats for Sale in Sukhdev Vihar Delhi | Apartments in Sukhdev Vihar for Sale

2 BHK Apartment In Sfs Flats, Sukhdev Vihar For Sale In Sukhdev Vihar

SFS Flats, Sukhdev Vihar  96C, Pocket A, Sukhdev Vihar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sfs Flats, Sukhdev Vihar For Sale  In Sukhdev Vihar1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
1.5 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Apartment For Sale In Okhla

dda apartment  Sukhdev Vihar near Fortis Escorts hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,024 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Apartment For Sale  In Okhla
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sukhdev Vihar Pocket-a Rwa For Sale In Okhla

Sukhdev Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhdev Vihar Pocket A , Okhla For Sale In Pocket A

Sukhdev Vihar Pocket A , Okhla  Sukhdev Vihar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sukhadev Vihar For Sale In Okhla

Masihgarh, near Sukhdev Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Okhla

dda flats  Masihgarh, near Sukhdev Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹19,063 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sfs Flats, Sukhdev Vihar, Sukhdev Vihar For Sale In Sukhdev Vihar

SFS Flats, Sukhdev Vihar, Sukhdev Vihar  Sukhdev Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.5 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Swaraj For Sale In Sukhdev Vihar Pocket A

sukhdev vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityNoida
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Masihgarh

standalone building, Sukhdev vihar,Near DEV Samaj Modern School no. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Jamia For Sale In Okhla

Ghaffar Manzil Colonynear red building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,057 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jamia For Sale  In Okhla1/7
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
0.7 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla

Independent House, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla1/3
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Ghaffar Manzil Colony,near Faculty Of Law, Jamia Millia Islamia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In New Friends Colony Floors For Sale In New Friends Colony East

New Friends Colony Floors  d 824 gf new friendscolony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹30,357 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In M11 Haji Clony, Jamia Nagar, Nee Delhi For Sale In Bismillah Masjid

Bismillah masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.2 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 8, Haji Colony Main Rd, Noor

Haji colony Near Bismillah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar,, near Insha pharmacy(chemist Shop)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sds Nri Residency, Sector-45, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

SDS NRI Residency, Sector-45, Sector-45  Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
0.2 km from Harkesh Nagar Okhla
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sds Nri Residency, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

SDS NRI Residency, Sector-45  SDS NRI Residency, Sector-45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,965 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
0.2 km from Harkesh Nagar Okhla
Explore More Properties

SDS NRI Residency, Sector-45  Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,930 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.2 km from Harkesh Nagar Okhla
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ghaffar Manzil For Sale In 310, Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla

street 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,439 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Friends Colony

D block Near Deep Sweets Corner & Catering Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Friends Colony

standalone building, Mata Mandir Rd near Heart And Gynae Specialists
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹26,471 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Friends Colony

Friends Colony East, Near Mata Ka Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.9 km from Ashram
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In New Friends Colony

Standalone building, Bharat Nagar, near The Royal Residency Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Noor Nagar, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar,Near NEW ERA SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In New Friends Colony

Standalone building, Mata Mandir Rd, Block C, near Mata Ka Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In New Friends Colony

Mata Mandir Rd near Mata ka mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Friends Colony

D Block Near Mata ka mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.6 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In New Friends Colony For Sale In New Friends Colony

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.2 km from South Extension
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla Industrial Estate,

Govindpuri Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri
1 m from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shanthi Bhavan For Sale In Govindpuri

shanthi bhavan  Ma Anandmayee Marg near Sunil Costmatik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1 m from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kalkaji

Govindpuri near Govindpuri metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri
1 m from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

standalone building, Mujeeb Bagh, near Iqbal Faizy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,476 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.9 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Okhla Vihar Main Rd, near Iqbal Faizy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sukhdev vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sukhdev vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sukhdev vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sukhdev vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sukhdev vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sukhdev vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sukhdev vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sukhdev vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!