nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sukhdev Vihar , Delhi below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Sukhdev Vihar below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla

Independent House, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Okhla road near Jamia Millia Islamia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Okhla1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jasola Dda Flats For Sale In Jasola

Allama Shibli Nomani Rd, Shaheen Bagh, Jasola, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Friends Colony

standalone building, Khizarabad Bhagol near Delhi Lions Eye Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Buiolding For Sale In Okhla Phase Ii

Sanjay Colony II, near TIMEWEAR & BEYOND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,213 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri

1 BHK Flat In Dda Eligy Housing Complex Jasola For Sale In Jasola

NH-19, Jasola Vihar, New Delhi, Indraprastha Apollo Hospital | Best Hospital in Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
1.1 km from Jasola Apollo
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla Industrial Estate

Standalone Building, Okhla Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
0.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Siddu Homes For Sale In Govindpuri

near kalkaji bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
0.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jasola Village For Sale In Jasola

Jasola Village  Near janta flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointJeewan Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasola Vihar

Standalone Building, jamia nagar near Zaika Mughlai Cuisine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,420 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
1.3 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Independent House, Shaheen Bagh, Jasola Vihar, near Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/35
South-East
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasola

Standalone Building, Jamia Nagar near Shaheen Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Saheen Bagh

Standalone building, near Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,871 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
0.6 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Heeraa Apartment For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Heeraa Apartment  Jasola Vihar Main Rd, Block E,Near Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jamia Nagar

Kalindi Kunj Road near Om Tvs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone building, Jamia nagar, near Rohan Suzuki showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.3 km from Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rehmat Apartments For Sale In Star Apartment, C-177, Shaheen Bagh, Abul Fazal Enclave Ii, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

tayyab masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sukhdev vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sukhdev vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sukhdev vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sukhdev vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.