nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Masihgarh Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Apartment For Sale In Okhla

dda apartment  Sukhdev Vihar near Fortis Escorts hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,024 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Apartment For Sale  In Okhla
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity

3 BHK Flat In Sukhadev Vihar For Sale In Okhla

Masihgarh, near Sukhdev Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sukhadev Vihar  For Sale  In Okhla

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Sukhdev Vihar Near Sukhdev Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand MedcityNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Masihgarh

standalone building, Sukhdev vihar,Near DEV Samaj Modern School no. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, mp rd near Sukhdev Vihar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹68,841 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
1.5 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Okhla

dda flats  Masihgarh, near Sukhdev Vihar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In Okhla1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Sarai Jullena For Sale In Sarai Jullena

Dda Flats Sarai Jullena  DDA Flats Rd, Sarai Jullena, New Delhi, Delhi 110065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Sarai Jullena For Sale  In Sarai Jullena
South

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Sarai Jullena For Sale In Sarai Jullena

DDA Flats Rd, Sarai Jullena, New Delhi, Delhi 110065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In East Of Kailash

dda flats  Iskcon Temple Rd, Sant Nagar near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12,000
₹13 per sq.ft.
₹68/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Friends A For Sale In Jamia Nagar, Okhla

friends a  Pahalwan chowk main near Batla House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
0.6 km from Vinobapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Ghazipur

DDA flats   Dairy Firm, Near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,296 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Gurudawa Taimoor Nagar, New Friends Colony

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,719 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats Sarai Jullena For Sale In New Friends Colony,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sarai Jullena Barat Ghar

Standalone Building, Sukhdev Vihar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,657 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bahapur

standalone building, New Friends Colony, near Malabar Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Zakir Bagh For Sale In Bahapur

Zakir Bagh  Sarai Jullena, Bahapur New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sarai Jullena

New Friends Colony Near Eascort's and Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Masihgarh without brokerage?

Yes! In Masihgarh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Masihgarh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Masihgarh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Masihgarh?

Properties available in Masihgarh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Masihgarh?

To determine property prices in Masihgarh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.