nbrank,desc

243 - Properties for Sale in Okhla Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Sfs Flats, Sukhdev Vihar For Sale In Sukhdev Vihar

SFS Flats, Sukhdev Vihar  96C, Pocket A, Sukhdev Vihar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sfs Flats, Sukhdev Vihar For Sale  In Sukhdev Vihar1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
1.5 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla, New Delhi

Al-Noor Masjid ( Hari Masjid )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Okhla, New Delhi1/9
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla, New Delhi

Standalone Building, dev samaj modern school, sukhdev vihar metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Zakir Nagar Main Rd, Jogabai Extension, Near Jama Masjid of Zakir Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,210 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Jogabai Extension Zakir Nagar For Sale In Jogabai Extension, Okhla

Al taqwa masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Joga Bai Extension For Sale In Islah Masjid

Islah masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.1 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jamia Nagar

Standalone Building, 20 futa road , Near State Bank of India atm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
South
1.1 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Street Number 21

Independent House, gali no 21, , Zakir Nagar,Near bhs pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.1 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ghaffar Manzil For Sale In 310, Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla

street 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,439 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasola

Standalone Building, Jamia Nagar near Shaheen Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Mughal Apartment For Sale In Asif Nawaz Compound

asif nawaz compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.5 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Jameel Manzil For Sale In Okhla

NEAR JAMIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anlore Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Anlore apartment   P-101 Gali No-2, 20 Futa Rd, Batla House, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,307 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla

Independent House, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 RK Apartment In West Shalimar Bagh Rwa, Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Abul Fazal Enclave Part 1

Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave  Abul Fazal Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Noor Nagar, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar,Near NEW ERA SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In N71 B Khalilullah Masjid For Sale In Okhla

Khalilullah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Jogabai Extension, Near Qadri Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
1.1 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

standalone building, Okhla Rd Near Holy Family Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Independent House, Shaheen Bagh, Jasola Vihar, near Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/35
South-East
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Independent Floor For Sale In Okhla

Street Number 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.1 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jamia For Sale In Okhla

Ghaffar Manzil Colonynear red building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,057 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.7 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla Village

Okhla Rd, Jamia Nagar, near Okhla Qabristan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.4 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Okhla without brokerage?

Yes! In Okhla, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Okhla?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Okhla area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Okhla?

Properties available in Okhla could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Okhla?

To determine property prices in Okhla, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.