nbrank,desc

267 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Hari Kothi Road Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Hari Kothi Road (city)

3 BHK Flat In Mughal Apartment For Sale In Asif Nawaz Compound

asif nawaz compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mughal Apartment For Sale  In Asif Nawaz Compound1/5
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.5 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ali Apartment For Sale In Okhla

okhla main rd near mumtaz masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ali Apartment For Sale  In Okhla1/19
Don't Know
0.6 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Jameel Manzil For Sale In Okhla

NEAR JAMIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar near Metro Station Okhla Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.25 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
34,531/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/44

1 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave  Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Hilal Homes For Sale In Abul Fazal Enclave

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
0.8 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,746 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shaheen Bagh For Sale In Okhla

Shaheen bagh  Shaheen bagh thokar no. 6 abul fazal enclave part 2 Jamia nagar okhla new delhi south Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave  Jamia Nagar, Okhla, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar near Al Falah School of Engineering and Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,819 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla

C-84, 2nd Floor, Sunrise Plaza, ?????? ????? ?????, Jamia Nagar, Okhla,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.6 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave  Jamia Nagar, Okhla, NEAR Viola Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,559 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.8 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone building, hari kothi rd Near bilal masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.8 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kamsar Apartment Lane No 1 Johri Farm For Sale In Okhla

Noor Nagar Extension, near Tikona Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Okhla

near Chhappar wali masjid,jamia nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Jamia Nagar

standalone building, Abul Fazal Enclave Part 1 near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Noor Nagar, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar,Near NEW ERA SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Khalid Apartment For Sale In Jamia Nagar

hari kothi rd Near alshifa hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,928 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jamia Nagar, Okhla

Jamia Nagar, near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,155 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Brij Puri

AL-SHIFA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In India Home For Sale In Okhla

India Home  Jamia metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

standalone building, Jamia Nagar near Jamia Millia Islamia Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Okhla vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Okhla vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Okhla vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Okhla vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Okhla vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Okhla vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Okhla vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Okhla vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!