nbrank,desc

177 - Flats for Sale in Okhla Delhi | Apartments for Sale in Okhla Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Sfs Flats, Sukhdev Vihar For Sale In Sukhdev Vihar

SFS Flats, Sukhdev Vihar  96C, Pocket A, Sukhdev Vihar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sfs Flats, Sukhdev Vihar For Sale  In Sukhdev Vihar1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
1.5 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla, New Delhi

Al-Noor Masjid ( Hari Masjid )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Okhla, New Delhi1/9
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Zakir Nagar Main Rd, Jogabai Extension, Near Jama Masjid of Zakir Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,210 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Jogabai Extension Zakir Nagar For Sale In Jogabai Extension, Okhla

Al taqwa masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Joga Bai Extension For Sale In Islah Masjid

Islah masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
1.1 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ghaffar Manzil For Sale In 310, Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla

street 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,439 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mughal Apartment For Sale In Asif Nawaz Compound

asif nawaz compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.5 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Jameel Manzil For Sale In Okhla

NEAR JAMIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Anlore Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Anlore apartment   P-101 Gali No-2, 20 Futa Rd, Batla House, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,307 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla

Independent House, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 RK Apartment In West Shalimar Bagh Rwa, Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Abul Fazal Enclave Part 1

Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Noor Nagar, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar,Near NEW ERA SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In N71 B Khalilullah Masjid For Sale In Okhla

Khalilullah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Jogabai Extension, Near Qadri Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
1.1 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

standalone building, Okhla Rd Near Holy Family Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Independent Floor For Sale In Okhla

Street Number 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.1 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jamia For Sale In Okhla

Ghaffar Manzil Colonynear red building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,057 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.7 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Okhla Village

Okhla Rd, Jamia Nagar, near Okhla Qabristan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.4 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Abu Bakr Apartment Zakir Nagar For Sale In Zakir Nagar West

Abu Bakr Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

standalone building, Joga Bai Rd, near Makkah Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,997 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
0.7 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar near Metro Station Okhla Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.25 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
34,531/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Apartment For Sale In Okhla

dda apartment  Sukhdev Vihar near Fortis Escorts hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,024 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Okhla Vihar Main Rd, near Iqbal Faizy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Okhla without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Okhla, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Okhla?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Okhla.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Okhla?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Okhla is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Okhla?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Okhla. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!