nbrank,desc

71 - Properties for Sale in Okhla Delhi

4 BHK Flat In Ghaffar Manzil For Sale In 310, Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla

street 12
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,439 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ghaffar Manzil For Sale  In 310, Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMoolchand Medcity
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jasola

Standalone Building, Jamia Nagar near Shaheen Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
508 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Jasola
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghaffar Manzil Colony, Jamia Nagar, Okhla

Independent House, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 RK Apartment In West Shalimar Bagh Rwa, Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Abul Fazal Enclave Part 1

Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave  Abul Fazal Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Noor Nagar, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar,Near NEW ERA SCHOOL,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
1.5 km from Sukhdev Vihar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

Independent House, Shaheen Bagh, Jasola Vihar, near Jasola Vihar Shaheen Bagh metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/35
South-East
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Jamia For Sale In Okhla

Ghaffar Manzil Colonynear red building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,057 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.7 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Jamia Nagar near Metro Station Okhla Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.25 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
₹34,531/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Okhla Vihar Main Rd, near Iqbal Faizy Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Jamia Nagar,near Riaz Medical Center,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghaffar Manzil Colony

Standalone Building, Ghaffar Manju
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
0.7 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Abul Fazal Enclave For Sale In Okhla

Abul Fazal Enclave  Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,746 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In L-48 Abul Fazal For Sale In L49a, Part 1 Abul Fazal Enclave, Block H, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

L-48 Abul Fazal  near zak uniform
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Kalindi Kunj Rd near Doctors Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Okhla road near Jamia Millia Islamia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Okhla

Standalone Building, Jamia Nagar, near Alshifa Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kamsar Apartment Lane No 1 Johri Farm For Sale In Okhla

Noor Nagar Extension, near Tikona Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Okhla

Independent House, hari kothi rd near Malik Trips
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
0.5 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Jasola Vihar

dda flats  pocket 11, C 93, E Block Rd, Pocket 11,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Jasola Dda Flats For Sale In Jasola

Allama Shibli Nomani Rd, Shaheen Bagh, Jasola, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.9 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Jasola Vihar Janta Flats For Sale In Jasola

Jasola Vihar Janta Flats  Jasola, Delhi, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,422 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
294 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

E BLOCK, near shaheen bagh police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Okhla

Ghaffar Manzil Colony,near Faculty Of Law, Jamia Millia Islamia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jamia nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jamia nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jamia nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jamia nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jamia nagar?

Properties available in Jamia nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jamia nagar?

To determine property prices in Jamia nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.