nbrank,desc

65 - Flats for Sale in Badarpur Delhi | Apartments for Sale in Badarpur Delhi

1 RK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

standalone building, Block E, Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate Near Badarpur Border Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Badarpur1/3
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Green Apartment For Sale In Badarpur

Green Apartment  Tajpur, Molarband Extension , near Cosmos School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Apartment For Sale  In Badarpur1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Badarpur

Tajpur near Shivalik Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,294 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

Molar band Extensio near SRG PUMPS INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalNHPC Chowk

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

Molar band Extension near SRG PUMPS INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Garg House For Sale In Badarpur

Molarband Main Market Near Gyan Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

standalone building, Near Badarpur Border Toll Booth, 40 feet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Mohan Baba Nagar, Tajpur Pahari

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalSarita Vihar

1 BHK Apartment In Ayush Enclave For Sale In Sarita Vihar

Ayush enclave  All india institute of Ayurveda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeJanta FlatsGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Gupta Apartment For Sale In New Friends Colony

Block B Near Badarpur Border Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Bheem Singh Complex For Sale In Badarpur

near Stanford Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone building, Tajpur Pahari Village, near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Apartments For Sale In Badarpur

Raj Apartments  Tajpur Pahari Village, near Cosmos Public School ,Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

badarpur Village near Aggarwal Chemist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,643 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

standalone building, Block GC near Shri Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Lacs
₹244 per sq.ft.
630/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

Tajpur , Near Police Station, Badarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Badarpur

Mathura Rd, near Central Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Badarpur

Block E, Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate, Near Badarpur Border Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Badarpur Extn For Sale In Badarpur Extension, Tajpur, Badarpur

Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,595 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In 70g For Sale In F-72, Badarpur Extension, Tajpur, Badarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, India

Near SBI ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,953 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vishwa Karma For Sale In Tahalat Pur

Vishal Megha Mart apposite.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

4+ BHK Flat In Hari Dham For Sale In Molar Band Extension

Aggarwal Market, Near Sheesh Mahal jeweler
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹23,218 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,307 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Royal Apartments For Sale In Badarpur

Tajpur Rd near cosmos school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jaypee Klassic Arcade For Sale In Sector 134

Jaypee Klassic Arcade  Jaypee Klassic Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,203 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Badarpur

chandiwali gali near CANARA BANK - DELHI BADARPUR MOHAN CO-OP SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Badarpur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Badarpur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Badarpur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Badarpur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Badarpur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Badarpur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Badarpur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Badarpur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!