nbrank,desc

79 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Mettuguda , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Vm Rajarajeshwari Residency For Sale In Secundrabad

seethaphalmandi, phisolkar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vm Rajarajeshwari Residency For Sale  In Secundrabad1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Indira Appartment For Sale In Jeedimetla

indira appartment  CGM9+QV5, Mettuguda Rd, New Venkateshwara Nagar, Keshav Nagar Colony near Indira Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Indira Appartment For Sale  In Jeedimetla1/2
1.1 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Hari Hara Towers For Sale In Mettuguda

hari hara towers  Ayyappa St near Ayyappa Devasthanam Mettuguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,721 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Keshav Towers, Keshav Nagar, Mettuguda For Sale In Mettuguda Metro Station

Railway recruitment Board ( RRB)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
1.1 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Elegance For Sale In Mettuguda

Smr Vinay Elegance  Mettuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,358 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.2 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sarovar Residency For Sale In Mettuguda

Sarovar Residency  Sitaphalmandi Rd, Ravindra Nagar, IRISET, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, Seethaphalmandi Rd, IRISET, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Navkar's Raj Residency (duplex Flat) For Sale In Mettuguda

Sitafalmandi Railway Station near State Bank ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,834 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sheikh Avenue For Sale In Darabjung Colony ..madannapet

Sheikh avenue  Darabjung colony Santoshnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mp Residency, Pavanputra Heights For Sale In Mp Residency

seethaphalmandi opp anuradha residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Pavana Putra Heights For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Indira Nagar,Near Seethafalmandi multipurpose function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.1 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Welcome Court Apartment For Sale In Mettuguda

Welcome Court Apartment, Inner Ring Rd, Vijayapuri Colony, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal
1.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mettuguda

standalone building, Tarnaka , near axis bank opposite Railway Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ypgr Avenue For Sale In Tarnaka

YPGR AVENUE  ypgr avenue,vijayapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
1.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Welcomecourt Apartment For Sale In Mettuguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,154 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
0.9 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ygpr Avenue For Sale In Tarnaka

YGPR Avenue  Near Tarnaka Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/19
1.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mettuguda

tarnaka near tarnaka metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts  Rv's Padmalakshmi Apts, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,458 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Sai Residency For Sale In Baban Basthi, Padmarao Nagar

Sb Sai residency   Opposite Manasa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,917 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Omsai Emerald Apartments Taranaka For Sale In Tarnaka

Mettuguda near marrikrishna function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal
0.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Nvr Homes For Sale In Nvr Homes, *********** Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India

uma mondessory school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amsri Central Court For Sale In Chilakalguda

Amsri Central Court  Railway Colony, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

saraswathi residency  POSTBAG NO.2, sapatgiri apartment road near State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Sri Bajrang Pride Apartment, Padmarao Nagar For Sale In Boudha Nagar

near sri kanka durga temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Springview Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Tarnaka

Springview Lakshmi Apartment  tarnaka metro station near tarnaka main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,285 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
1.5 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam For Sale In Chilakalguda

Sree Varaaha Swar Tattvam  Chilakalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devi jayana apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devi jayana apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devi jayana apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devi jayana apartments.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devi jayana apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devi jayana apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devi jayana apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devi jayana apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!