nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Jamai osmania , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Jamai osmania , Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Sai Mohan Enclave, Adikmet For Sale In Vidya Nagar
Road No 7 Masjid lane
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Raja Rajeshwari For Sale In Vidya Nagar
ramnagar gundu
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/7North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sky Golden Tower Vidyanagar For Sale In Vidya Nagar, Adikmet
ramnagar gundu
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,256 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Adikmet
standalone building, ram nagar near janapriya appartment
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Nakshetra For Sale In Adikmet
Vidya Nagar, near Sai Baba Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Hsr Om Shanti Nivas For Sale In Adikmet
HSR Om Shanti Nivas Om Shanti Nivas
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Nivas For Sale In Kachiguda
vishnu nivas Ganesh Temple, near Komal Marda Studio
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,674 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sai Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Osmania University
near sai baba temple
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Csr Bhagya Residency For Sale In Adikmet
Adikmet, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,116 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Urvee As Rao Enclave For Sale In Nacharam
Urvee AS Rao Enclave Urvee AS Rao Enclave, Hyderabad, India
Not under loan₹
₹77.17 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,229/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Avr For Sale In Amberpet
Osmania University, near water tank
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aspada Meadows For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa
Aspada Meadows HOSTEL, WORD AND DEED HIGH SCHOOL, Samson Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Hayathnagar_Khalsa, Telangana 501505, India
Not under loan₹
₹87.5 Lacs
₹4,730 per sq.ft.
₹50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aspada Medows For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa
aspada medows blood bank colony near Word And Deed Educational Academy
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Net Apparment For Sale In Habsiguda
sai net apparment ravindra nagar colony hyderabad public school
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ramanthapur
Ramanthapur main road near The Hyderabad Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Jamai osmania without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Jamai osmania, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Jamai osmania?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Jamai osmania.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Jamai osmania?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Jamai osmania is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Jamai osmania?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Jamai osmania. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!