nbrank,desc

190 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 69, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Vansika Apartment For Sale In Sector 69

Main Sohna Road, near Ektaa Hospitals - Best Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vansika Apartment For Sale  In Sector 691/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Near B.S. Public School, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 69, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹21,285 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale  In Sector 691/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69  Golf course extension road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹19,533 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  1121 Sector 89, Sector 69 Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.66 Crores
₹19,957 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹19,039 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Bang on Vatika Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹21,484 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft

Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69  Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹19,517 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Sky Art For Sale In Sector 69

smart world sky art  Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹21,231 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar The Palm Drive-the Sky Terraces For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View City 2 For Sale In Sector 49

Park View City 2, Road Sector 49, Opposite Bestech Business Center, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹17,650 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,153 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Drive & Palm Terrace Select, Sector 66 For Sale In Sector 66

Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹20,899 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Avenue69 For Sale In Sector 69

Avenue 69 near kartik girls PG.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹24,348 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Tulip White, Sector 69, Gurugram. For Sale In Tulip White

Sector 69, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,952 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Emaar The Enclave For Sale In Sector-66

Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹15,208 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Emaar Mgf The Enclave For Sale In Sector-66

Badshahpur, Sector 66 Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Palm Drive For Sale In Sector 66

Emaar Palm Drive  Near vatika chowk, Golf Course Ext Rd, Badshahpur, Sector 66, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹22,045 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,112 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Tulip White Apartments For Sale In Sector 69

Darbaripur Rd, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip White For Sale In Tulip White Sector 69 Gurgaon

Under Loan
1.56 Crores
₹10,759 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Tulip White Park For Sale In Sector 69

Main Branch Rd, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip White Apartments For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip White Apartments  Darbaripur Rd, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,066 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ektaa hospitals without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ektaa hospitals, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ektaa hospitals?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ektaa hospitals.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ektaa hospitals?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ektaa hospitals is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ektaa hospitals?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ektaa hospitals. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!